LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 9 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 8 6 | 5 1 0 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | Campo Grande 11 | MAREO 3 (H.Sintética) | ||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2021 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Quirinal "A" | 4 12 | 14 1 4 12 | 0 4 | Juv. Estadio "A" | Campo Grande 8 | La Luz (H.Sintética) | ||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2021 15:45 H | ||||||
9 8 | ||||||||
Navarro C.F. "A" | 13 2 | 7 0 1 2 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "A" | Campo Grande 11 | TABIELLA 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2021 16:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 10 | ||||||||
U.P. Langreo "A" | 12 7 | 1 3 0 11 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
12º Clasificado | 19º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2021 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 9 | ||||||||
Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 9 1 | 10 1 5 1 | 0 4 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | Campo Grande 7 | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2021 18:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 6 | ||||||||
Astur C.F. "A" | 11 3 | 3 4 2 13 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Campo Grande 6 | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2021 18:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 14 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 6 2 | 1 2 1 1 | 0 4 | Barcia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 5 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2021 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 6 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 2 2 | 8 3 0 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Campo Grande 14 | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 12 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 12 7 | 0 5 1 14 | 0 4 | Codema "A" | Campo Grande 8 | BRAÑA SUR 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2021 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 19 | 39 | 94 | 9 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 27 | 2.41666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEP | 80.6% | 75% | 16.7% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 29 | 41 | 16 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 19 | 20 | 2.23076923 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 74.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | 15.4% | |||||||||||
3 | Club Alcazar "A" | 13 | 22 | 41 | 47 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 2.23076923 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPG | 74.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | 15.4% | |||||||||||
4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 16 | 78 | 96 | 38 | 62 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 2.16666666 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | Tsk Roces "A" | 16 | 14 | 32 | 40 | 79 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 66.7% | 61.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | |||||||||||
6 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 13 | 7 | 53 | 67 | 8 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 1.76923076 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 59% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 30.8% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 9 | 53 | 34 | 70 | 10 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 1.58333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGEE | 52.8% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 53 | 56 | 50 | 88 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPEG | 50% | 41.7% | 25% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 6 | 3 | 49 | 94 | 33 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 1.33333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEE | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
10 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 6 | 79 | 12 | 43 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 1.33333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEG | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 45 | 17 | 56 | 25 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 1.33333333 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGP | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
12 | U.P. Langreo "A" | 5 | 6 | 34 | 76 | 26 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1.25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PGP | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 5 | 41 | 13 | 86 | 79 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 27 | -15 | 1.25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 41.7% | 41.7% | 0% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
14 | Astur C.F. "A" | 4 | 41 | 12 | 42 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 1.07692307 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEP | 35.9% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 53.8% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 2 | 4 | 87 | 94 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
16 | Navarro C.F. "A" | -2 | 28 | 61 | 96 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 0.66666666 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEG-P | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
17 | Barcia C.F. "A" | -2 | 24 | 20 | 90 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 0.66666666 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 22.2% | 8.3% | 41.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
18 | Codema "A" | -5 | 4 | 63 | 75 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 0.41666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 13.9% | 8.3% | 16.7% | 75% | |||||||||||
19 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | -7 | 6 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 41 | -31 | 0.23076923 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 7.7% | 0% | 23.1% | 76.9% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelayo Vigil Fanjul | Juv. Estadio "A" | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1020100210 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Carreira Cortavitarte | U.D. Llanera "A" | 11 | 12 | 0.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0112010200 | 100% | |||||
3 | Marcos Fernandez Segado | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1112--013- | 58.3% | |||||
4 | Mauro Rodriguez Perez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 9 | 13 | 0.69 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2011001021 | 100% | |||||
5 | Alejandro Victorero Ferrero | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 9 | 11 | 0.82 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -400000102 | 91.7% | |||||
6 | Raul Fernandez Rivera | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 8 | 13 | 0.62 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1110113000 | 100% | |||||
7 | Diego Gonzalez Fernandez | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 8 | 12 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1001022110 | 100% | |||||
8 | Diego Soto Cimentada | C.D. Llanes "A" | 7 | 11 | 0.64 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0000031003 | 91.7% | |||||
9 | David Fernandez Fernandez | Tsk Roces "A" | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1101110001 | 100% | |||||
10 | Jose Luis Pereda Lopez | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 6 | 12 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1000120002 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
2 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
3 | Codema "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
4 | Barcia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
5 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
6 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
7 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
8 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
9 | Astur C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 36 | 0.00 |
10 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
11 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
12 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
13 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
14 | Club Alcazar "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
15 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
16 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
17 | Tsk Roces "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
18 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
19 | U.P. Langreo "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |