LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 0 | ||||||||
S.D. Cancienes "A" | 8 10 | 7 17 0 7 | 0 4 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | Campo Grande 14 | Polideportivo Cancienes | ||
6º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/01/2019 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Campos "A" | 4 3 | 5 2 7 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Tineo "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Los Campos Alfonso Rodil | ||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/01/2019 11:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 0 | ||||||||
C. Hispano "B" | 5 2 | 2 6 3 12 | 0 4 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | Campo Grande 13 | POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS | ||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/01/2019 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 1 | ||||||||
Llaranes C.F. "A" | 15 5 | 10 3 6 5 | 0 4 | Club Victoria "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo La Toba - Enrique RodrÃguez Cal "Dacal 2º" | ||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/01/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 2 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 10 6 | 4 6 2 12 | 0 4 | La Fresneda "A" | Campo Grande 7 | EL NARANCO PISTA | ||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/01/2019 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Vallobin "C" | 7 7 | 1 2 5 1 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO VALLOBIN | ||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/01/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 6 | ||||||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | 8 9 | 15 6 0 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo La Luz | ||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/01/2019 13:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 8 2 | 9 2 3 10 | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUARCA | ||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/01/2019 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C. Hispano "B" | 78 | 72 | 17 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 15 | 131 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 32 | 31 | 2 | 11 | 70 | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 156 | 38 | 118 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 93.3% | 93.3% | 0% | 6.7% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 26 | 74 | 33 | 22 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 83 | 51 | 32 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 21 | 3 | 17 | 88 | 27 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 93 | 45 | 48 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 68.9% | 66.7% | 6.7% | 26.7% | |||||||||||
5 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | 21 | 75 | 72 | 3 | 80 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 59 | 48 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 68.9% | 66.7% | 6.7% | 26.7% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Cancienes "A" | 18 | 9 | 13 | 99 | 1 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 87 | 55 | 32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 62.2% | 60% | 6.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 17 | 93 | 69 | 64 | 96 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 61 | 50 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 15 | 93 | 98 | 9 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 75 | 48 | 27 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPP | 55.6% | 53.3% | 6.7% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | Club Victoria "A" | 11 | 62 | 54 | 23 | 94 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 61 | 52 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPP | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Tineo "A" | 9 | 31 | 87 | 12 | 24 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 74 | 71 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 42.2% | 40% | 6.7% | 53.3% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | 79 | 67 | 5 | 73 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 46 | 54 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEGG | 37.8% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 53.3% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 1 | 17 | 16 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 36 | 89 | -53 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 24.4% | 20% | 13.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | -1 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 96 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 45 | 78 | -33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | La Fresneda "A" | 93 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 88 | -58 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | -7 | 60 | 97 | 61 | 28 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 127 | -104 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 6.7% | 6.7% | 0% | 93.3% | |||||||||||
16 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | -10 | 47 | 87 | 41 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 171 | -166 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno Vega Suarez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 50 | 15 | 3.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3722313232 | 100% | |||||
2 | Jairo Fernandez Segurola | C.D. Tineo "A" | 44 | 15 | 2.93 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4122201554 | 100% | |||||
3 | Diego Fernandez Gutierrez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 30 | 15 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0132611112 | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Felipe Gonzalez | C. Hispano "B" | 29 | 15 | 1.93 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0220340413 | 100% | |||||
5 | Martin Fernandez Suarez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 28 | 14 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 04622223-3 | 93.3% | |||||
6 | Diego Moro Alvarez | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 27 | 15 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3500213000 | 93.8% | |||||
7 | Iyan Pascual Lopez Cedron | U.D. Llanera "A" | 27 | 14 | 1.93 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4102122320 | 93.3% | |||||
8 | Enol Gomez Garcia | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 24 | 15 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0102331132 | 100% | |||||
9 | David Escuder Revuelta | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 23 | 13 | 1.77 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2414-4014- | 86.7% | |||||
10 | David Hai Zhou Guerra | C. Hispano "B" | 22 | 15 | 1.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1312221102 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |