LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 3 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 14 5 | 2 13 0 8 | 0 4 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | Campo Grande 11 | EL NARANCO PISTA | ||
6º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/10/2018 11:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 9 | ||||||||
C. Hispano "B" | 9 0 | 4 14 0 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS | ||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/10/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 3 | ||||||||
Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 9 9 | 10 11 6 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Tineo "A" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | ||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/10/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 2 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 8 0 | 3 12 1 12 | 0 4 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUGO DE LLANERA | ||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/10/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga "C" | 10 11 | 3 3 6 5 | 0 4 | S.D. Cancienes "A" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | ||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/10/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Vallobin "C" | 12 2 | 5 1 2 15 | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO VALLOBIN | ||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/10/2018 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 14 | ||||||||
La Fresneda "A" | 8 7 | 0 2 4 11 | 0 4 | Club Victoria "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo La Fresneda | ||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/10/2018 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 13 | ||||||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | 1 3 | 7 7 3 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo La Luz | ||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/10/2018 16:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C. Hispano "B" | 5 | 71 | 42 | 76 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 5 | 39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 66 | 99 | 60 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 13 | 36 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 5 | 65 | 14 | 66 | 100 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 23 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | S.D. Cancienes "A" | 2 | 86 | 48 | 96 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 16 | 16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Club Victoria "A" | 0 | 38 | 62 | 16 | 57 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 18 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGG | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 36 | 51 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 14 | 26 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | -1 | 3 | 83 | 50 | 64 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 18 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | La Fresneda "A" | -1 | 93 | 25 | 60 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Tineo "A" | 44 | 14 | 97 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 23 | 9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPG | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 93 | 68 | 50 | 86 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 22 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | -4 | 7 | 29 | 17 | 99 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 32 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | -7 | 25 | 46 | 49 | 73 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 26 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | -7 | 86 | 82 | 52 | 48 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 30 | -21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | -10 | 73 | 82 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 26 | -17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 25 | 37 | 15 | 31 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 44 | -38 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | -10 | 97 | 30 | 52 | 100 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 56 | -55 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno Vega Suarez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 22 | 5 | 4.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 46435----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Jairo Fernandez Segurola | C.D. Tineo "A" | 18 | 5 | 3.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 51705----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Diego Moro Alvarez | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 13 | 5 | 2.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-540---- | 83.3% | |||||
4 | Pablo Castellanos Gracia | S.D. Cancienes "A" | 12 | 5 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23430----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Diego Fernandez Gutierrez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 12 | 5 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22215----- | 100% | |||||
6 | Iago Pérez Rodríguez | Club Victoria "A" | 11 | 5 | 2.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01343----- | 100% | |||||
7 | Xurde Juan Gonzalez | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 11 | 5 | 2.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 62-210---- | 83.3% | |||||
8 | Iker Felipe Gonzalez | C. Hispano "B" | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32131----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Iyan Pascual Lopez Cedron | U.D. Llanera "A" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-06----- | 80% | |||||
10 | Iñigo Gumiel Naval | La Fresneda "A" | 9 | 5 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14031----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |