LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 9 | ||||||||
Llaranes C.F. "A" | 2 1 | 8 0 4 0 | 0 4 | La Fresneda "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo La Toba - Enrique RodrÃguez Cal "Dacal 2º" | ||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 4 | ||||||||
S.D. Cancienes "A" | 3 11 | 2 4 3 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Tineo "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Polideportivo Cancienes | ||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 12:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Vallobin "C" | 15 3 | 2 0 6 8 | 0 4 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO VALLOBIN | ||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 12 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 10 13 | 2 10 1 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | Campo Grande 5 | EL NARANCO PISTA | ||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Campos "A" | 2 4 | 1 2 9 4 | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Los Campos Alfonso Rodil | ||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 13:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 13 | ||||||||
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | 5 1 | 13 0 9 8 | 0 4 | Club Victoria "A" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO FOZANELDI | ||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 13:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | 11 8 | 3 0 8 13 | 0 4 | C. Hispano "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo La Luz | ||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 15:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 6 13 | 0 1 5 3 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Campo Grande 13 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUARCA | ||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 46 | 22 | 59 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | -4 | 76 | 98 | 68 | 56 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Club Victoria "A" | 20 | 8 | 57 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 12 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C. Hispano "B" | -4 | 58 | 2 | 20 | 94 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 89 | 72 | 57 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | La Fresneda "A" | -4 | 66 | 60 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Tineo "A" | -7 | 77 | 93 | 45 | 57 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | -7 | 57 | 14 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | -7 | 58 | 31 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | S.D. Cancienes "A" | -7 | 44 | 96 | 52 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | -10 | 18 | 74 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | -10 | 92 | 92 | 4 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | -10 | 61 | 78 | 53 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | 34 | 66 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15 | -12 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 79 | 60 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | 74 | 6 | 56 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 | -21 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno Vega Suarez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 35-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Iago Pérez Rodríguez | Club Victoria "A" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 43-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Diego Fernandez Gutierrez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 15-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Iyan Pascual Lopez Cedron | U.D. Llanera "A" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 06-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Jairo Fernandez Segurola | C.D. Tineo "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 05-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Iñigo Gumiel Naval | La Fresneda "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | David Fernandez Boto | C.D. Tineo "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Pablo Vega Cigarran | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Jesus Fernandez Arnaldo | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Iker Felipe Gonzalez | C. Hispano "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |