LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Campos "A" | 11 1 | 6 1 4 3 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Los Campos Alfonso Rodil | ||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 11:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 3 | ||||||||
Club Victoria "A" | 7 7 | 2 4 4 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Tineo "A" | Campo Grande 13 | POLIDEPORTIVO CANDAS | ||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 13 | ||||||||
S.D. Cancienes "A" | 11 2 | 9 5 4 2 | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | Campo Grande 15 | Polideportivo Cancienes | ||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 2 5 | 10 1 8 5 | 0 4 | C. Hispano "B" | Campo Grande 13 | EL NARANCO PISTA | ||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 11 | ||||||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | 3 0 | 14 2 10 13 | 0 4 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Polideportivo La Luz | ||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 8 | ||||||||
Llaranes C.F. "A" | 11 5 | 3 1 7 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo La Toba - Enrique RodrÃguez Cal "Dacal 2º" | ||
15º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 4 | ||||||||
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | 1 15 | 6 0 11 15 | 0 4 | La Fresneda "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Colloto | ||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 6 4 | 10 6 2 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUARCA | ||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 16:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 2 | 14 | 100 | 50 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 7 | 31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C. Hispano "B" | 2 | 86 | 3 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 2 | 14 | 82 | 58 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | S.D. Cancienes "A" | -1 | 80 | 48 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | La Fresneda "A" | -1 | 100 | 92 | 24 | 100 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Tineo "A" | 60 | 49 | 74 | 59 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | Club Victoria "A" | -3 | 29 | 1 | 92 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 16 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | -4 | 37 | 38 | 11 | 91 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 14 | 13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 9 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 17 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | -4 | 43 | 70 | 79 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | -7 | 95 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | -7 | 33 | 17 | 27 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 20 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | 45 | 28 | 24 | 42 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 29 | -18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | 88 | 52 | 91 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 24 | -16 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | -10 | 1 | 49 | 97 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 32 | -27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | -10 | 6 | 76 | 48 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 43 | -42 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno Vega Suarez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 18 | 4 | 4.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6435------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Jairo Fernandez Segurola | C.D. Tineo "A" | 13 | 4 | 3.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1705------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Iago Pérez Rodríguez | Club Victoria "A" | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1343------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Diego Fernandez Gutierrez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2215------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Diego Moro Alvarez | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 15-40----- | 80% | |||||
6 | Pablo Castellanos Gracia | S.D. Cancienes "A" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3430------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Iñigo Gumiel Naval | La Fresneda "A" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4031------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Adam Cuervo Gomez | S.D. Cancienes "A" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1501------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Jesus Fernandez Arnaldo | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1222------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Iker Felipe Gonzalez | C. Hispano "B" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2131------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |