LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 4 | ||||||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 6 15 | 13 6 1 11 | 0 4 | San Esteban C.F "A" | Campo Grande 5 | EL FLORAN | ||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/10/2019 17:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Turon "A" | 3 9 | 7 1 1 12 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 11 | LA BÃRZANA (H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 5 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 13 13 | 2 6 1 10 | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | Campo Grande 9 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 15 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 3 10 | 15 2 0 10 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | Campo Grande 14 | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 13:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "D" | 12 2 | 9 4 3 15 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 11 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 14:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 3 5 | 12 2 2 3 | 0 4 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 13 | ||||||||
Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 10 6 | 11 2 6 3 | 0 4 | Caborana C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | SANTA EULALIA DE MORCIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 17:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 2 | 87 | 34 | 92 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Lada Langreo "A" | -1 | 81 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | -3 | 84 | 7 | 64 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEG- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | -3 | 3 | 95 | 58 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGG- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -3 | 16 | 22 | 76 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGP- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 89 | 6 | 67 | 47 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGP- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | -4 | 84 | 75 | 43 | 49 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Caborana C.F. "A" | -5 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEP- | 41.7% | 25% | 50% | 25% | |||||||||||
9 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | -6 | 20 | 51 | 47 | 62 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPG- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Turon "A" | -6 | 56 | 59 | 51 | 56 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-PG- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
11 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | -6 | 59 | 37 | 77 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP-G- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | -7 | 36 | 40 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | -7 | 98 | 27 | 100 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 65 | 73 | 40 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEP- | 11.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
15 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | -9 | 93 | 32 | 63 | 92 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEP- | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% | |||||||||||
16 | San Esteban C.F "A" | -10 | 25 | 69 | 92 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 84 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Pimentao Gonzalez | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 22 | 4 | 5.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 7375------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Rodrigo Diaz Fernandez | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1610------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Sergio Martínez Pérez | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3210------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Pelayo Vallina Fernández | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2210------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Vasile Florin Mecic | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -05------- | 50% | |||||
6 | Daniel Iglesias Araujo | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0130------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Jorge Mendez Rodriguez | S.D. Colloto "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 310------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Nicolas Roza Posada | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0031------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Alejandro Rico Gonzalez | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 121------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Colás López Vizcaíno | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0112------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |