LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 15 | ||||||||
C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 9 14 | 3 4 0 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | Campo Grande 11 | PEÑA VILLA(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 8 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 6 14 | 9 1 3 14 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 0 | ||||||||
Caborana C.F. "A" | 10 4 | 7 0 3 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Turon "A" | Campo Grande 9 | ALFREDO GOMEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/10/2019 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 4 | ||||||||
L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 6 14 | 10 0 5 15 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "A" | Campo Grande 12 | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/10/2019 11:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 14 | ||||||||
San Esteban C.F "A" | 8 10 | 11 7 2 0 | 0 4 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | RAMON SECADES(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/10/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 6 | ||||||||
S.D. Colloto "A" | 2 2 | 13 2 1 12 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | Campo Grande 15 | El Nora 3 | ||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||||
1 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 3 7 | 11 1 3 14 | 0 4 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/10/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 11 | 35 | 66 | 43 | 60 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Lada Langreo "A" | 58 | 77 | 84 | 98 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 3 | 64 | 7 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
4 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 1 | 2 | 83 | 50 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGG | 61.1% | 50% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Turon "A" | 0 | 19 | 22 | 60 | 95 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGE- | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 31 | 27 | 88 | 45 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGE | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 0 | 30 | 94 | 29 | 92 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 19 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPE-G | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | -1 | 80 | 49 | 46 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -2 | 96 | 32 | 64 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-EEG | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
10 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | -2 | 42 | 19 | 65 | 52 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPEP | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
11 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | -3 | 91 | 97 | 30 | 58 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-EP | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
12 | Caborana C.F. "A" | -4 | 36 | 49 | 80 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGE | 28.6% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
13 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | -4 | 47 | 53 | 41 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 30 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
14 | San Esteban C.F "A" | -7 | 37 | 28 | 13 | 77 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 33 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
15 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | -9 | 92 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 30 | -19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 5.6% | 0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
16 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | -9 | 2 | 14 | 99 | 48 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 22 | -19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 5.6% | 0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
17 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 66 | 44 | 51 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Pimentao Gonzalez | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 27 | 7 | 3.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1317375--- | 100% | |||||
2 | Rodrigo Diaz Fernandez | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1111610--- | 100% | |||||
3 | Andres Fernandez Diaz | Lada Langreo "A" | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 213200---- | 100% | |||||
4 | Sergio Martínez Pérez | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0013210--- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alejandro Rico Gonzalez | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 210121---- | 100% | |||||
6 | Daniel Perez Villanueva | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 140002---- | 100% | |||||
7 | Mateo Sastre Collado | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 120004---- | 100% | |||||
8 | Iker Vazquez Paradiñeiro | C.D. Ujo "A" | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 031200---- | 100% | |||||
9 | Diego Sarmiento Garcia | S.D. Colloto "A" | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 102120---- | 100% | |||||
10 | Raul Alonso Perez | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 210003---- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |