LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 0 | ||||||||
C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 9 3 | 9 0 5 2 | 0 4 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | PEÑA VILLA(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 15 | ||||||||
San Esteban C.F "A" | 13 8 | 7 1 5 4 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | Campo Grande 7 | RAMON SECADES(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 15 | ||||||||
L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 7 9 | 15 5 4 1 | 0 4 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 2 | ||||||||
Caborana C.F. "A" | 6 0 | 5 0 0 14 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Campo Grande 8 | ALFREDO GOMEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 13 | ||||||||
S.D. Colloto "A" | 9 8 | 9 3 3 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | Campo Grande 12 | El Nora 3 | ||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 14 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 11 15 | 3 3 1 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | Campo Grande 9 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 15:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 6 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 6 10 | 9 0 5 15 | 0 4 | C.D. Turon "A" | Campo Grande 8 | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 16:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 5 | 15 | 16 | 49 | 45 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 0 | 92 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Lada Langreo "A" | -1 | 81 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -2 | 57 | 77 | 49 | 78 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGGP | 53.3% | 40% | 40% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Turon "A" | -3 | 52 | 90 | 86 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE-PG | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 93 | 41 | 89 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 2 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-GGP | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | -3 | 69 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGP | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | -3 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 56 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
9 | Caborana C.F. "A" | -4 | 22 | 5 | 28 | 90 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEEP | 40% | 20% | 60% | 20% | |||||||||||
10 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | -4 | 72 | 75 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 66 | 43 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 20 | -6 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 61 | 36 | 43 | 71 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EPPG | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | -6 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEP-G | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
14 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 55 | 97 | 3 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 18 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEP | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% | |||||||||||
15 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | -9 | 43 | 54 | 45 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 6.7% | 0% | 20% | 80% | |||||||||||
16 | San Esteban C.F "A" | -10 | 75 | 64 | 100 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 26 | -15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | -10 | 44 | 75 | 76 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Pimentao Gonzalez | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 23 | 5 | 4.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 17375----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Rodrigo Diaz Fernandez | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 9 | 5 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11610----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Sergio Martínez Pérez | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13210----- | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Vazquez Paradiñeiro | C.D. Ujo "A" | 6 | 5 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31200----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Promise Sanchez Okonobo | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20201----- | 100% | |||||
6 | Diego Sarmiento Garcia | S.D. Colloto "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2120------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Vasile Florin Mecic | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --05------ | 40% | |||||
8 | Oualid Morrhadi Morrhadi | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31100----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Pelayo Vallina Fernández | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02210----- | 100% | |||||
10 | Nicolas Roza Posada | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10031----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |