LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Turon "A" | 2 12 | 12 5 0 13 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 5 | LA BÃRZANA (H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
0 5 | ||||||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 7 7 | 6 6 1 13 | 0 4 | Caborana C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | ||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 8 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 11 3 | 11 5 0 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | Campo Grande 12 | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||||
9 3 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 12 2 | 6 2 1 2 | 0 4 | San Esteban C.F "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "D" | 6 0 | 12 4 6 2 | 0 4 | S.D. Colloto "A" | Campo Grande 13 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 5 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 5 7 | 15 5 0 11 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | Campo Grande 6 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 14:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 6 | ||||||||
Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 15 14 | 12 2 4 12 | 0 4 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | SANTA EULALIA DE MORCIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 71 | 93 | 86 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 32 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Lada Langreo "A" | 8 | 46 | 98 | 98 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 6 | 100 | 92 | 42 | 92 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
4 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 32 | 85 | 1 | 37 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGG | 66.7% | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Turon "A" | 3 | 84 | 100 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 3 | 37 | 97 | 48 | 93 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPE- | 61.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
7 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 1 | 28 | 29 | 66 | 57 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPE | 52.4% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
8 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 74 | 89 | 100 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 11 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-E | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 0 | 95 | 31 | 80 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 18 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
10 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | -1 | 31 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -2 | 39 | 74 | 3 | 61 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 20 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-EE | 38.1% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
12 | Caborana C.F. "A" | -4 | 95 | 27 | 65 | 73 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 23 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEG | 25% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | -4 | 71 | 73 | 91 | 85 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 35 | -21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | San Esteban C.F "A" | 36 | 16 | 24 | 54 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 35 | -16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0% | 87.5% | |||||||||||
15 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 87 | 80 | 48 | 51 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 22 | -19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PPP | 5.6% | 0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
16 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | -9 | 19 | 12 | 93 | 57 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 34 | -21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 4.8% | 0% | 14.3% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
17 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | -10 | 21 | 30 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Pimentao Gonzalez | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 27 | 7 | 3.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1317375--- | 100% | |||||
2 | Rodrigo Diaz Fernandez | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 13 | 8 | 1.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21111610-- | 100% | |||||
3 | Raul Alonso Perez | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4210003--- | 100% | |||||
4 | Mateo Sastre Collado | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2120004--- | 100% | |||||
5 | Andres Fernandez Diaz | Lada Langreo "A" | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1213200--- | 100% | |||||
6 | Alejandro Rico Gonzalez | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1210121--- | 100% | |||||
7 | Daniel Perez Villanueva | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1140002--- | 100% | |||||
8 | Jorge Mendez Rodriguez | S.D. Colloto "A" | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3000310--- | 100% | |||||
9 | Vasile Florin Mecic | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 101--05--- | 62.5% | |||||
10 | Diego Sarmiento Garcia | S.D. Colloto "A" | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1102120--- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |