LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 6 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 2 11 | 0 5 1 6 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 10 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 11 12 | 10 5 3 11 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | Campo Grande 13 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 7 | ||||||||
Atl. del Llano C.F. "A" | 2 14 | 5 0 5 3 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | Campo Grande 8 | BRAÑA SUR 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 14 | ||||||||
Atlantic Gijón "B" | 15 7 | 12 0 5 9 | 0 4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Arturo Vigón "El presi" | ||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 2 | ||||||||
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | 12 0 | 7 4 8 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "D" | Campo Grande 12 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 12 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "C" | 12 7 | 8 0 5 9 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 8 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 8 | ||||||||
Codema "B" | 1 11 | 1 2 7 8 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 7 | EL CLARET 2 | ||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 1 2 | 8 2 4 9 | 0 4 | A.D. Lloreda "A" | Campo Grande 9 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 16:15 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 25 | 30 | 34 | 35 | 4 | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 7 | 52 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 89.7% | 84.6% | 15.4% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Tsk Roces "B" | 24 | 93 | 88 | 83 | 81 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 10 | 47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 87.2% | 84.6% | 7.7% | 7.7% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 24 | 4 | 38 | 100 | 8 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 12 | 46 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 87.2% | 84.6% | 7.7% | 7.7% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 23 | 1 | 70 | 31 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 17 | 43 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 84.6% | 84.6% | 0% | 15.4% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 15 | 34 | 23 | 14 | 48 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 49 | 44 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 64.1% | 61.5% | 7.7% | 30.8% | |||||||||||
6 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 87 | 89 | 18 | 6 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 55 | 41 | 14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 61.5% | 61.5% | 0% | 38.5% | |||||||||||
7 | A.D. Lloreda "A" | 98 | 49 | 95 | 33 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 30 | 12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 53.8% | 53.8% | 0% | 46.2% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 10 | 94 | 79 | 100 | 69 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 39 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 51.3% | 46.2% | 15.4% | 38.5% | |||||||||||
9 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | 9 | 41 | 77 | 15 | 29 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 46 | 45 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 48.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 9 | 52 | 76 | 68 | 85 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 41 | 51 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 48.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% | |||||||||||
11 | Codema "B" | 4 | 45 | 90 | 85 | 79 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 48 | 59 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 35.9% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 53.8% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 0 | 91 | 11 | 26 | 26 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 52 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 25.6% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 69.2% | |||||||||||
13 | Atlantic Gijón "B" | 0 | 70 | 94 | 15 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 35 | 63 | -28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 25.6% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 69.2% | |||||||||||
14 | Atl. del Llano C.F. "A" | -4 | 70 | 59 | 39 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 62 | -41 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 15.4% | 15.4% | 0% | 84.6% | |||||||||||
15 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | -9 | 98 | 92 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 63 | -50 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 2.6% | 0% | 7.7% | 92.3% | |||||||||||
16 | Veriña C.F. "C" | -10 | 19 | 93 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 68 | -61 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Bueno Artime | Tsk Roces "B" | 30 | 13 | 2.31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3423240311 | 100% | |||||
2 | Seydou Fall | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 23 | 13 | 1.77 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4021121200 | 100% | |||||
3 | Sergio Piñera Del Gallego | Atlantic Gijón "B" | 22 | 10 | 2.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-0-67215 | 76.9% | |||||
4 | Javier Nieto Fernandez Costales | C.D. Arenal "D" | 21 | 13 | 1.62 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6101303011 | 100% | |||||
5 | Juan Maujo Arce | Tsk Roces "B" | 20 | 13 | 1.54 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0324110141 | 100% | |||||
6 | Fabián Greenberg Gámez | Codema "B" | 19 | 11 | 1.73 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-1512063 | 84.6% | |||||
7 | Jorge Alonso Rodriguez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 18 | 12 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1213101-04 | 92.3% | |||||
8 | Guillermo Antón Velasco | Codema "B" | 17 | 10 | 1.7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---2413420 | 76.9% | |||||
9 | Marcos Miyar Sanchez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 17 | 13 | 1.31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1112005130 | 100% | |||||
10 | Mario Rocha Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -133010110 | 92.3% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |