LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 11 | ||||||||
Atl. del Llano C.F. "A" | 15 9 | 11 2 3 9 | 0 4 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | BRAÑA SUR 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 5 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 5 6 | 15 2 3 2 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 10 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 8 | ||||||||
A.D. Lloreda "A" | 15 12 | 1 6 2 11 | 0 4 | Codema "B" | Campo Grande 14 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 7 | ||||||||
C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 13 7 | 3 8 3 13 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Nuevo San Julian | ||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 5 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 13 0 | 6 0 3 15 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 13 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 6 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 3 10 | 13 4 0 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | Campo Grande 15 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 16:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 1 12 | 3 6 1 7 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 7 | EL TRAGAMON 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 3 9 | 6 6 4 0 | 0 4 | Atlantic Gijón "B" | Campo Grande 11 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 50 | 97 | 18 | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 77 | 12 | 65 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 90.2% | 88.2% | 5.9% | 5.9% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 36 | 96 | 49 | 65 | 12 | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 18 | 62 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 90.2% | 88.2% | 5.9% | 5.9% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 34 | 30 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 11 | 63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 86.3% | 82.4% | 11.8% | 5.9% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 33 | 95 | 45 | 36 | 92 | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 81 | 25 | 56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 84.3% | 82.4% | 5.9% | 11.8% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 24 | 8 | 20 | 34 | 30 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 63 | 52 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 66.7% | 64.7% | 5.9% | 29.4% | |||||||||||
6 | A.D. Lloreda "A" | 21 | 41 | 34 | 46 | 11 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 62 | 37 | 25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 60.8% | 58.8% | 5.9% | 35.3% | |||||||||||
7 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 50 | 22 | 69 | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 66 | 61 | 5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 52.9% | 52.9% | 0% | 47.1% | |||||||||||
8 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | 15 | 92 | 62 | 3 | 47 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 57 | 60 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 49% | 47.1% | 5.9% | 47.1% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 15 | 48 | 81 | 50 | 69 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 50 | 68 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 49% | 47.1% | 5.9% | 47.1% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 12 | 23 | 38 | 93 | 26 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 43 | 49 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPEG | 43.1% | 35.3% | 23.5% | 41.2% | |||||||||||
11 | Codema "B" | 14 | 7 | 31 | 53 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 66 | 74 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 39.2% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 52.9% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 35 | 77 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 57 | 75 | -18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 31.4% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 64.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Atlantic Gijón "B" | 0 | 95 | 56 | 7 | 56 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 42 | 86 | -44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 19.6% | 17.6% | 5.9% | 76.5% | |||||||||||
14 | Atl. del Llano C.F. "A" | -4 | 25 | 25 | 35 | 27 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 32 | 85 | -53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 11.8% | 11.8% | 0% | 88.2% | |||||||||||
15 | Veriña C.F. "C" | 39 | 53 | 43 | 74 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 86 | -73 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 5.9% | 5.9% | 0% | 94.1% | |||||||||||
16 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | -9 | 15 | 26 | 99 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 83 | -64 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 2% | 0% | 5.9% | 94.1% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Bueno Artime | Tsk Roces "B" | 37 | 17 | 2.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0232342324 | 100% | |||||
2 | Juan Maujo Arce | Tsk Roces "B" | 29 | 17 | 1.71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1233032411 | 100% | |||||
3 | Seydou Fall | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 27 | 17 | 1.59 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1120402112 | 100% | |||||
4 | Sergio Piñera Del Gallego | Atlantic Gijón "B" | 25 | 13 | 1.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -30001-0-6 | 76.5% | |||||
5 | Marcos Miyar Sanchez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 25 | 17 | 1.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2051111200 | 100% | |||||
6 | Javier Nieto Fernandez Costales | C.D. Arenal "D" | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-04610130 | 94.1% | |||||
7 | Fabián Greenberg Gámez | Codema "B" | 24 | 15 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 010410-151 | 88.2% | |||||
8 | Jorge Alonso Rodriguez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 24 | 16 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0114121310 | 94.1% | |||||
9 | Jaime Garcia Eguia | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4120-21011 | 94.1% | |||||
10 | Guillermo Antón Velasco | Codema "B" | 22 | 13 | 1.69 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 131----241 | 76.5% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |