LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 9 | ||||||||
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | 12 14 | 8 4 2 0 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 14 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 3 5 | 5 1 4 11 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 7 | EL TRAGAMON 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 6 | ||||||||
Atlantic Gijón "B" | 9 5 | 2 2 6 1 | 0 4 | Codema "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Arturo Vigón "El presi" | ||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 5 | ||||||||
A.D. Lloreda "A" | 3 14 | 11 0 3 8 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 10 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 12:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 4 | ||||||||
C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 8 1 | 14 6 2 10 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | Campo Grande 11 | Nuevo San Julian | ||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 10 | ||||||||
Atl. del Llano C.F. "A" | 1 14 | 1 4 2 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | Campo Grande 11 | BRAÑA SUR 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 6 3 | 4 3 5 4 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 11 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 17:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 8 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 10 9 | 6 3 0 12 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 10 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 18:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 84 | 54 | 94 | 17 | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 96 | 21 | 75 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 92.1% | 90.5% | 4.8% | 4.8% | |||||||||||
2 | Tsk Roces "B" | 46 | 21 | 6 | 75 | 17 | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 92 | 14 | 78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 88.9% | 85.7% | 9.5% | 4.8% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 46 | 42 | 95 | 42 | 9 | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 91 | 14 | 77 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 88.9% | 85.7% | 9.5% | 4.8% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 40 | 81 | 85 | 87 | 85 | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 94 | 31 | 63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGG | 79.4% | 76.2% | 9.5% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 30 | 49 | 58 | 72 | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 76 | 65 | 11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 63.5% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | A.D. Lloreda "A" | 28 | 34 | 3 | 83 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 74 | 42 | 32 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 60.3% | 57.1% | 9.5% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | 27 | 37 | 99 | 47 | 88 | 37 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 72 | 66 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GG | 58.7% | 57.1% | 4.8% | 38.1% | |||||||||||
8 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 21 | 29 | 81 | 88 | 69 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 76 | 74 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 49.2% | 47.6% | 4.8% | 47.6% | |||||||||||
9 | Codema "B" | 17 | 35 | 58 | 6 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 82 | 86 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 41.3% | 38.1% | 9.5% | 52.4% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 15 | 56 | 37 | 70 | 72 | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 62 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-PP | 39.7% | 33.3% | 19% | 47.6% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 33 | 94 | 92 | 38 | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 52 | 86 | -34 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 39.7% | 38.1% | 4.8% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 79 | 26 | 68 | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 73 | 90 | -17 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 34.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 61.9% | |||||||||||
13 | Atl. del Llano C.F. "A" | 2 | 45 | 37 | 24 | 58 | 12 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 43 | 95 | -52 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 19% | 19% | 0% | 81% | |||||||||||
14 | Atlantic Gijón "B" | 55 | 42 | 29 | 66 | 10 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 46 | 106 | -60 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 15.9% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 81% | |||||||||||
15 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | -6 | 18 | 36 | 54 | 47 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 102 | -77 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 6.3% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 90.5% | |||||||||||
16 | Veriña C.F. "C" | 36 | 39 | 51 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 106 | -90 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 4.8% | 4.8% | 0% | 95.2% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Bueno Artime | Tsk Roces "B" | 40 | 21 | 1.9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1101023234 | 100% | |||||
2 | Juan Maujo Arce | Tsk Roces "B" | 35 | 21 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0303123303 | 100% | |||||
3 | Seydou Fall | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 33 | 21 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3102112040 | 100% | |||||
4 | Marcos Miyar Sanchez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 29 | 21 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0112205111 | 100% | |||||
5 | Fabián Greenberg Gámez | Codema "B" | 29 | 19 | 1.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3020010410 | 90.5% | |||||
6 | Jorge Alonso Rodriguez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 29 | 20 | 1.45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0131011412 | 95.2% | |||||
7 | Mario Rocha Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 27 | 20 | 1.35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03020410-1 | 95.2% | |||||
8 | Javier Nieto Fernandez Costales | C.D. Arenal "D" | 27 | 17 | 1.59 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---20-0461 | 81% | |||||
9 | Sergio Piñera Del Gallego | Atlantic Gijón "B" | 27 | 16 | 1.69 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-01-30001 | 76.2% | |||||
10 | Guillermo Antón Velasco | Codema "B" | 27 | 17 | 1.59 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2021131--- | 81% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |