LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 2 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 13 1 | 11 3 2 3 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | Campo Grande 9 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 8 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 8 4 | 15 3 1 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "B" | Campo Grande 8 | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 9 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 2 9 | 0 6 1 13 | 0 4 | Club Alcazar "B" | Campo Grande 5 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 10 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 13 10 | 12 1 1 12 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | Campo Grande 10 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 14:15 H | ||||||
3 8 | ||||||||
Club Victoria "A" | 8 15 | 9 0 5 8 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 10 | PERLORA | ||
17º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 14 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 6 15 | 0 2 2 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "A" | Campo Grande 8 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/12/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 2 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 2 10 | 9 3 3 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | Campo Grande 7 | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/12/2019 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
11 1 | ||||||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 7 8 | 12 5 2 7 | 0 4 | Canicas A.C. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | BALBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/12/2019 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 12 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | 5 5 | 2 1 1 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Campo Grande 8 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/12/2019 12:45 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 27 | 30 | 36 | 88 | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 11 | 37 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 89.7% | 84.6% | 15.4% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 21 | 24 | 58 | 38 | 24 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 24 | 31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 79.5% | 76.9% | 7.7% | 15.4% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 21 | 58 | 67 | 58 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 79.5% | 76.9% | 7.7% | 15.4% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Romanon "A" | 20 | 3 | 42 | 82 | 13 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 45 | 12 | 33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEGG | 76.9% | 69.2% | 23.1% | 7.7% | |||||||||||
5 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 14 | 88 | 69 | 66 | 95 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 15 | 21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPG | 61.5% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | |||||||||||
6 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 12 | 2 | 71 | 37 | 95 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 21 | 13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPE | 56.4% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 75 | 56 | 46 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 26 | 7 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEGG | 56.4% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 15 | 84 | 35 | 77 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEGP | 53.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |||||||||||
9 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 9 | 99 | 55 | 99 | 67 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 39 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 48.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 56 | 62 | 4 | 75 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 33 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGP | 43.6% | 38.5% | 15.4% | 46.2% | |||||||||||
11 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 6 | 48 | 69 | 35 | 90 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 42 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 41% | 38.5% | 7.7% | 53.8% | |||||||||||
12 | Tsk Roces "B" | 100 | 3 | 27 | 62 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 28 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGE | 38.5% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 46.2% | |||||||||||
13 | Club Alcazar "B" | 72 | 38 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 39 | -15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 28.2% | 23.1% | 15.4% | 61.5% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 35 | 70 | 24 | 27 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 30 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 25.6% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 69.2% | |||||||||||
15 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | 0 | 95 | 2 | 34 | 68 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 39 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 25.6% | 15.4% | 30.8% | 53.8% | |||||||||||
16 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 13 | 58 | 27 | 53 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 45 | -18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 25.6% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 69.2% | |||||||||||
17 | Club Victoria "A" | 46 | 15 | 46 | 50 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 60 | -39 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 17.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 76.9% | |||||||||||
18 | Canicas A.C. "A" | -9 | 44 | 53 | 100 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 53 | -44 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 2.6% | 0% | 7.7% | 92.3% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodrigo Cañete Garcia | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 19 | 13 | 1.46 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1100023132 | 100% | |||||
2 | Carlos Figaredo Sanchez | C.D. Romanon "A" | 18 | 13 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0210200211 | 100% | |||||
3 | Javier Ignacio Learreta Valenzuela | Asunción C.F. "B" | 17 | 13 | 1.31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3111303201 | 100% | |||||
4 | Adrian Ferrera Moran | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00-0031203 | 92.3% | |||||
5 | Juan Jose Gonzalez Aguilar | C.D. Romanon "A" | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2100211001 | 100% | |||||
6 | Daniel Gonzalez Gonzalez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0110101010 | 100% | |||||
7 | Samuel Gonzalez Castro | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2412101010 | 92.3% | |||||
8 | Alvaro Menendez Cortina | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1010203001 | 92.3% | |||||
9 | Alejandro Prendes Iglesias | Asunción C.F. "B" | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2121120200 | 100% | |||||
10 | Pedro Soler Gonzalez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1000221200 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |