LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 13 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 11 3 | 2 2 2 8 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 0 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 6 9 | 14 5 0 2 | 0 4 | Canicas A.C. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
1º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 0 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 9 10 | 0 1 1 12 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "B" | 7 6 | 15 4 0 6 | 0 4 | Club Victoria "A" | Campo Grande 10 | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 8 15 | 2 4 0 8 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 11 | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 14 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "B" | 5 11 | 6 2 2 4 | 0 4 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | Campo Grande 9 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Romanon "A" | 15 3 | 11 6 1 2 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | Campo Grande 9 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 5 0 | 14 3 6 11 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 12 | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 1 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | 12 3 | 8 1 1 7 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 14 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 20:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 43 | 11 | 56 | 22 | 27 | 53 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 17 | 63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 93% | 89.5% | 10.5% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Romanon "A" | 64 | 62 | 16 | 82 | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 19 | 56 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 84.2% | 78.9% | 15.8% | 5.3% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 15 | 47 | 11 | 90 | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 49 | 14 | 35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGE | 78.9% | 73.7% | 15.8% | 10.5% | |||||||||||
4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 30 | 37 | 38 | 99 | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 67 | 31 | 36 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPGE | 70.2% | 63.2% | 21.1% | 15.8% | |||||||||||
5 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 30 | 41 | 50 | 99 | 54 | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 52 | 18 | 34 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 70.2% | 63.2% | 21.1% | 15.8% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 85 | 44 | 38 | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 40 | 34 | 6 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGG | 54.4% | 42.1% | 36.8% | 21.1% | |||||||||||
7 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 20 | 14 | 40 | 42 | 56 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 47 | 33 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGEP | 52.6% | 42.1% | 31.6% | 26.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 19 | 54 | 93 | 24 | 61 | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 53 | 53 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 50.9% | 47.4% | 10.5% | 42.1% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 18 | 52 | 31 | 9 | 58 | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 32 | 20 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEP | 49.1% | 42.1% | 21.1% | 36.8% | |||||||||||
10 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 16 | 60 | 18 | 83 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 49 | 57 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPG | 45.6% | 42.1% | 10.5% | 47.4% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 10 | 1 | 32 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 38 | 51 | -13 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 45.6% | 42.1% | 10.5% | 47.4% | |||||||||||
12 | Tsk Roces "B" | 11 | 50 | 11 | 15 | 69 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 35 | 50 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 36.8% | 31.6% | 15.8% | 52.6% | |||||||||||
13 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | 7 | 77 | 13 | 52 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 30 | 54 | -24 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 29.8% | 21.1% | 26.3% | 52.6% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 4 | 2 | 34 | 38 | 98 | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 33 | 49 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 24.6% | 21.1% | 10.5% | 68.4% | |||||||||||
15 | Club Alcazar "B" | 3 | 44 | 69 | 79 | 80 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 30 | 54 | -24 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPPP | 22.8% | 15.8% | 21.1% | 63.2% | |||||||||||
16 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 87 | 94 | 72 | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 37 | 68 | -31 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEE | 21.1% | 15.8% | 15.8% | 68.4% | |||||||||||
17 | Club Victoria "A" | -2 | 42 | 58 | 56 | 68 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 89 | -59 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 14% | 10.5% | 10.5% | 78.9% | |||||||||||
18 | Canicas A.C. "A" | -8 | 71 | 62 | 95 | 28 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 79 | -66 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 3.5% | 0% | 10.5% | 89.5% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Ferrera Moran | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 29 | 18 | 1.61 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22513100-0 | 94.7% | |||||
2 | Carlos Figaredo Sanchez | C.D. Romanon "A" | 29 | 19 | 1.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3122120210 | 100% | |||||
3 | Javier Ignacio Learreta Valenzuela | Asunción C.F. "B" | 27 | 18 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3-21313111 | 94.7% | |||||
4 | Rodrigo Cañete Garcia | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 23 | 19 | 1.21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0003011100 | 100% | |||||
5 | Juan Jose Gonzalez Aguilar | C.D. Romanon "A" | 21 | 18 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1121-22100 | 94.7% | |||||
6 | Alvaro Menendez Cortina | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1002111010 | 94.7% | |||||
7 | Daniel Gonzalez Gonzalez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 16 | 19 | 0.84 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1000200110 | 100% | |||||
8 | Aaron Garcia Gutierrez | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 14 | 19 | 0.74 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0100302300 | 100% | |||||
9 | Alejandro Prendes Iglesias | Asunción C.F. "B" | 14 | 19 | 0.74 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0011012121 | 100% | |||||
10 | Pedro Soler Gonzalez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0200001000 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |