LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 15 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 13 0 | 4 0 1 3 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 11 | ||||||||
Club Victoria "A" | 7 3 | 5 1 6 8 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | Campo Grande 5 | PERLORA | ||
17º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 14 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 11 6 | 10 1 1 0 | 0 4 | Club Alcazar "B" | Campo Grande 15 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 1 | ||||||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 13 12 | 8 3 2 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "B" | Campo Grande 5 | BALBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 7 | ||||||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 1 6 | 4 0 4 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "A" | Campo Grande 13 | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
18º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 5 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 9 4 | 10 4 0 2 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | Campo Grande 9 | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 12:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 3 1 | 4 1 1 8 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Campo Grande 10 | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 13:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 15 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 13 2 | 1 1 0 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
14º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 16:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 15 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 13 6 | 9 1 3 1 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | Campo Grande 13 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 46 | 18 | 77 | 93 | 8 | 56 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 83 | 18 | 65 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 93.3% | 90% | 10% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Romanon "A" | 8 | 35 | 60 | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 79 | 19 | 60 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 85% | 80% | 15% | 5% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 36 | 35 | 78 | 20 | 73 | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 50 | 15 | 35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGGG | 76.7% | 70% | 20% | 10% | |||||||||||
4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 29 | 35 | 30 | 8 | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 73 | 32 | 41 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEPG | 71.7% | 65% | 20% | 15% | |||||||||||
5 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 33 | 1 | 87 | 34 | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 53 | 18 | 35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 71.7% | 65% | 20% | 15% | |||||||||||
6 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 32 | 4 | 70 | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 51 | 33 | 18 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGE | 55% | 45% | 30% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 21 | 74 | 71 | 31 | 66 | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 35 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEEG | 51.7% | 40% | 35% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 19 | 55 | 99 | 44 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 54 | 56 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGE | 48.3% | 45% | 10% | 45% | |||||||||||
9 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 19 | 62 | 48 | 91 | 46 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 52 | 59 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 48.3% | 45% | 10% | 45% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 18 | 42 | 80 | 87 | 19 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 21 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGE | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 17 | 59 | 58 | 61 | 32 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 39 | 52 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGP | 45% | 40% | 15% | 45% | |||||||||||
12 | Tsk Roces "B" | 12 | 6 | 66 | 32 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 36 | 51 | -15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 36.7% | 30% | 20% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | 7 | 2 | 47 | 48 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 58 | -28 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 28.3% | 20% | 25% | 55% | |||||||||||
14 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 5 | 65 | 55 | 50 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 38 | 68 | -30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 25% | 20% | 15% | 65% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 4 | 90 | 88 | 38 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 35 | 52 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 23.3% | 20% | 10% | 70% | |||||||||||
16 | Club Alcazar "B" | 4 | 38 | 63 | 48 | 79 | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 55 | -24 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPP | 23.3% | 15% | 25% | 60% | |||||||||||
17 | Club Victoria "A" | -2 | 100 | 45 | 72 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 31 | 95 | -64 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 13.3% | 10% | 10% | 80% | |||||||||||
18 | Canicas A.C. "A" | -8 | 11 | 50 | 34 | 98 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 83 | -70 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 3.3% | 0% | 10% | 90% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Ferrera Moran | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 31 | 19 | 1.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 222513100- | 95% | |||||
2 | Carlos Figaredo Sanchez | C.D. Romanon "A" | 29 | 19 | 1.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -312212021 | 95% | |||||
3 | Javier Ignacio Learreta Valenzuela | Asunción C.F. "B" | 27 | 19 | 1.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-2131311 | 95% | |||||
4 | Rodrigo Cañete Garcia | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 24 | 20 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1000301110 | 100% | |||||
5 | Juan Jose Gonzalez Aguilar | C.D. Romanon "A" | 22 | 19 | 1.16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11121-2210 | 95% | |||||
6 | Alvaro Menendez Cortina | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1100211101 | 95% | |||||
7 | Aaron Garcia Gutierrez | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 17 | 20 | 0.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3010030230 | 100% | |||||
8 | Daniel Gonzalez Gonzalez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 16 | 20 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0100020011 | 100% | |||||
9 | Alejandro Prendes Iglesias | Asunción C.F. "B" | 15 | 20 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1001101212 | 100% | |||||
10 | Daniel Gonzalez Menendez | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 14 | 19 | 0.74 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11110-1012 | 95% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |