LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 7 | ||||||||
Club Victoria "A" | 1 0 | 15 2 6 14 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 7 | PERLORA | ||
17º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 5 | ||||||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 9 14 | 3 2 3 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "B" | Campo Grande 9 | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
18º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 11 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 9 6 | 10 5 3 8 | 0 4 | Club Alcazar "B" | Campo Grande 7 | CAMPO LA LABORAL (H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 5 | ||||||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 10 7 | 3 2 3 13 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | BALBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 11 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 5 14 | 14 3 3 0 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | Campo Grande 14 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 13:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 15 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 5 5 | 11 3 2 8 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 13:30 H | ||||||
3 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 15 3 | 6 0 4 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Campo Grande 6 | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 15:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 5 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 10 9 | 1 2 2 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "A" | Campo Grande 9 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 17:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 6 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 14 10 | 15 0 0 5 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Campo Grande 7 | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Romanon "A" | 6 | 77 | 94 | 82 | 40 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 6 | 1 | 53 | 82 | 51 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 6 | 84 | 37 | 99 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 5 | 24 | 6 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 1 | 38 | 57 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEEP | 61.1% | 50% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
6 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 90 | 96 | 50 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEGP | 61.1% | 50% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 0 | 87 | 84 | 94 | 53 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGG | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 71 | 52 | 83 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Arenal "B" | -1 | 69 | 82 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Club Alcazar "B" | -3 | 42 | 15 | 80 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPE | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Tsk Roces "B" | -3 | 95 | 53 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGP | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | -3 | 80 | 96 | 39 | 64 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 19 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEP | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | -4 | 100 | 46 | 63 | 48 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 19 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
14 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | 34 | 58 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 21 | -9 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEPP | 27.8% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
15 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | -6 | 67 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
16 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 89 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 24 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
17 | Club Victoria "A" | 95 | 67 | 88 | 34 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 32 | -22 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 5.6% | 0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
18 | Canicas A.C. "A" | -10 | 8 | 86 | 89 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 24 | -21 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Figaredo Sanchez | C.D. Romanon "A" | 13 | 6 | 2.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 211414---- | 100% | |||||
2 | Rodrigo Cañete Garcia | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 12 | 6 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 132231---- | 100% | |||||
3 | Adrian Ferrera Moran | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 203222---- | 100% | |||||
4 | Daniel Gonzalez Gonzalez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 9 | 6 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 010242---- | 100% | |||||
5 | Manuel Fernandez Laria | C.D. Llanes "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 131110---- | 100% | |||||
6 | Juan Jose Gonzalez Aguilar | C.D. Romanon "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 001321---- | 100% | |||||
7 | Enol Breijo Alvarez | Club Alcazar "B" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-0121---- | 83.3% | |||||
8 | Mario Gonzalez Rodriguez | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 111101---- | 100% | |||||
9 | Pedro Soler Gonzalez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 200102---- | 100% | |||||
10 | Javier Ignacio Learreta Valenzuela | Asunción C.F. "B" | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 201020---- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |