LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 12 | ||||||||
Rodiles F.S. "B" | 10 9 | 8 4 0 2 | 0 4 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/09/2019 20:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Ovifem "A" | 15 2 | 3 9 3 14 | 0 4 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 13 | POLIDEPORTIVO LA CARISA | ||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/09/2019 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 6 | ||||||||
C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 0 2 | 15 1 2 8 | 0 4 | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Polideportivo Moreda | ||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/09/2019 20:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 8 | ||||||||
E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 5 15 | 6 2 5 9 | 0 4 | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Nuevo Polideportivo Pola de Siero | ||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2019 10:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 14 | ||||||||
Lugones Rangers "A" | 3 0 | 15 0 9 2 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUGONES | ||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2019 11:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 6 | ||||||||
Racing de Mieres "A" | 9 7 | 3 0 12 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Polideportivo Sur Mieres | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2019 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | -7 | 70 | 31 | 51 | 56 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | -7 | 69 | 16 | 72 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Ovifem "A" | -7 | 8 | 84 | 90 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Rodiles F.S. "B" | 38 | 35 | 7 | 90 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | -7 | 34 | 30 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | -7 | 50 | 55 | 88 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 67 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
8 | E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 26 | 61 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
9 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | -10 | 73 | 84 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | -10 | 93 | 88 | 38 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | Lugones Rangers "A" | -10 | 45 | 57 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Racing de Mieres "A" | -10 | 87 | 40 | 91 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Lopez Gonzalez | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Sandra Ramos Blanco | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Mara Vieira Cardoso | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Laura Vega Uria | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Tamara De La Rosa Vicente | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Clara Rodriguez Garcia | Rodiles F.S. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Olaya Ania Miranda | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Sara Agundez Mosquera | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Alba Rodriguez Moreno | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Katya Alfageme Garcia | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |