LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 8 | ||||||||
E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 4 2 | 9 7 0 10 | 0 4 | Racing de Mieres "A" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO SIERO | ||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 17:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Ovifem "A" | 0 14 | 14 1 3 13 | 0 4 | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO LA CARISA | ||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 0 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 13 4 | 2 0 7 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Los Llerones | ||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 18:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 0 | ||||||||
Lugones Rangers "A" | 10 10 | 4 1 9 9 | 0 4 | Rodiles F.S. "B" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUGONES | ||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 13 | ||||||||
C. Santiago de Aller "A" | 13 6 | 6 3 3 15 | 0 4 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Moreda | ||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 20:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 4 | ||||||||
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 10 10 | 15 4 0 15 | 0 4 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Las Vegas | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/11/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 11 | 72 | 46 | 44 | 85 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 8 | 26 | 68 | 69 | 12 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 8 | 47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
3 | Rodiles F.S. "B" | 8 | 51 | 83 | 75 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
4 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 5 | 13 | 8 | 39 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
5 | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 81 | 51 | 73 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 3 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 10 | 13 | 47 | 72 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | -1 | 15 | 63 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 25 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
8 | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | -3 | 9 | 82 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
9 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | 28 | 62 | 62 | 75 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGG | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
10 | E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | -4 | 15 | 48 | 23 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 25 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
11 | Racing de Mieres "A" | -7 | 12 | 25 | 97 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 42 | -38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
12 | Lugones Rangers "A" | -10 | 2 | 37 | 53 | 34 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 51 | -44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mireia Gonzalez Portillo | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3014221--- | 100% | |||||
2 | Lucia Lopez Gonzalez | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0213014--- | 100% | |||||
3 | Ana Gamundi Otero | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--4211--- | 71.4% | |||||
4 | Alba Rodriguez Moreno | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1031202--- | 100% | |||||
5 | Patricia Garcia Suarez | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2120111--- | 100% | |||||
6 | Tamara De La Rosa Vicente | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -006-02--- | 71.4% | |||||
7 | Paula Ortega Martinez | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-0501--- | 85.7% | |||||
8 | Laura Goyache Villazon | Rodiles F.S. "B" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 221-200--- | 85.7% | |||||
9 | Lidia Garcia Menendez | E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4001101--- | 100% | |||||
10 | Katya Alfageme Garcia | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0112012--- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |