LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 7 | ||||||||
F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | 4 7 | 2 0 5 3 | 0 4 | Rodiles F.S. "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Polid. Municipal de Boal | ||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/12/2019 21:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 9 | ||||||||
S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | 1 11 | 14 5 5 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Ovifem "A" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 7 | ||||||||
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 1 6 | 13 4 2 3 | 0 4 | E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Los Campos Alfonso Rodil | ||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 19:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 13 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 6 4 | 15 10 0 4 | 0 4 | Lugones Rangers "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Polideportivo Ciaño | ||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 19:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 7 | ||||||||
C. Santiago de Aller "A" | 13 14 | 0 5 0 10 | 0 4 | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Polideportivo Moreda | ||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 20:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 13 10 | 13 10 0 12 | 0 4 | Racing de Mieres "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/12/2019 11:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 23 | 42 | 65 | 67 | 56 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 97 | 11 | 86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
2 | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 10 | 66 | 64 | 37 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 13 | 34 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
3 | Rodiles F.S. "B" | 21 | 90 | 72 | 39 | 21 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 7 | 37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 86.1% | 83.3% | 8.3% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
4 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 17 | 14 | 99 | 82 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 18 | 31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 13 | 18 | 33 | 97 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 35 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
6 | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | 5 | 60 | 43 | 19 | 85 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 24 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGEP | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
7 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | 15 | 26 | 62 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 32 | -14 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPG | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 3 | 32 | 35 | 62 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 43 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGP | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
9 | E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 2 | 51 | 4 | 35 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 35 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
10 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | 2 | 88 | 50 | 44 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 45 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEEP | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Racing de Mieres "A" | 90 | 25 | 68 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 82 | -75 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% | |||||||||||
12 | Lugones Rangers "A" | -10 | 56 | 35 | 55 | 88 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 82 | -69 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara De La Rosa Vicente | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 23 | 10 | 2.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33801-006- | 83.3% | |||||
2 | Mireia Gonzalez Portillo | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 18 | 12 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0210230142 | 100% | |||||
3 | Lucia Lopez Gonzalez | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 18 | 12 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0230202130 | 100% | |||||
4 | Alba Rodriguez Moreno | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-02110312 | 91.7% | |||||
5 | Ana Gamundi Otero | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 14 | 10 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110202--42 | 83.3% | |||||
6 | Paula Ortega Martinez | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-03-11-05 | 75% | |||||
7 | Katya Alfageme Garcia | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 11 | 12 | 0.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3000101120 | 100% | |||||
8 | Loubna Kheddoumi Salhi | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 11 | 10 | 1.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-4001000 | 83.3% | |||||
9 | Patricia Garcia Suarez | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | 11 | 12 | 0.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2001021201 | 100% | |||||
10 | Laura Goyache Villazon | Rodiles F.S. "B" | 10 | 9 | 1.11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-10-221-2 | 75% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |