LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 5 | ||||||||
Lugones Rangers "A" | 9 2 | 0 0 15 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | Campo Grande 7 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUGONES | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 9 | ||||||||
C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 9 7 | 3 1 1 5 | 0 4 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Polideportivo Moreda | ||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 16:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Ovifem "A" | 6 2 | 10 2 7 6 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO LA CARISA | ||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 17:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 8 | ||||||||
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 1 3 | 11 1 2 4 | 0 4 | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Polideportivo Las Vegas | ||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/01/2020 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 0 | ||||||||
Rodiles F.S. "B" | 8 12 | 5 6 0 3 | 0 4 | Racing de Mieres "A" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/01/2020 10:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 2 | ||||||||
E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 5 7 | 11 2 2 0 | 0 4 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | Campo Grande 14 | Nuevo Polideportivo Pola de Siero | ||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/01/2020 12:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 30 | 82 | 21 | 38 | 17 | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 118 | 12 | 106 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 88.9% | 86.7% | 6.7% | 6.7% | |||||||||||
2 | Rodiles F.S. "B" | 28 | 97 | 37 | 79 | 70 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 9 | 46 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGE | 84.4% | 80% | 13.3% | 6.7% | |||||||||||
3 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 26 | 80 | 61 | 89 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 64 | 22 | 42 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 63 | 83 | 28 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 19 | 30 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 73.3% | 73.3% | 0% | 26.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | 56 | 34 | 41 | 22 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 44 | 29 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 53.3% | 46.7% | 20% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | 11 | 70 | 19 | 67 | 64 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 35 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPG | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 27 | 88 | 17 | 96 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 45 | 54 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEP | 42.2% | 40% | 6.7% | 53.3% | |||||||||||
8 | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 9 | 52 | 12 | 69 | 51 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 44 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 42.2% | 40% | 6.7% | 53.3% | |||||||||||
9 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | 16 | 57 | 18 | 59 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 51 | -18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGEP | 35.6% | 26.7% | 26.7% | 46.7% | |||||||||||
10 | E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 3 | 23 | 80 | 34 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 30 | 47 | -17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 28.9% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | Racing de Mieres "A" | -7 | 46 | 64 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 97 | -86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 6.7% | 6.7% | 0% | 93.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Lugones Rangers "A" | -10 | 15 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 103 | -87 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara De La Rosa Vicente | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 26 | 13 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11133801-0 | 86.7% | |||||
2 | Mireia Gonzalez Portillo | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 18 | 15 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0000210230 | 100% | |||||
3 | Lucia Lopez Gonzalez | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 18 | 12 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---0230202 | 80% | |||||
4 | Loubna Kheddoumi Salhi | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 18 | 13 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 41211-4001 | 86.7% | |||||
5 | Alba Rodriguez Moreno | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 16 | 13 | 1.23 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-02-02110 | 86.7% | |||||
6 | Ana Gamundi Otero | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-0110202- | 80% | |||||
7 | Maria Lorena Carreño Lorenzo | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1132010200 | 100% | |||||
8 | Paula Ortega Martinez | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 14 | 12 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0102-03-11 | 80% | |||||
9 | Katya Alfageme Garcia | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -023000101 | 93.3% | |||||
10 | Nuria Vallina Solares | Rodiles F.S. "B" | 12 | 15 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0201001311 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |