LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 6 | ||||||||
Racing de Mieres "A" | 14 7 | 12 1 4 5 | 0 4 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Sur Mieres | ||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/01/2020 16:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
0 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Ovifem "A" | 12 10 | 12 2 1 6 | 0 4 | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO LA CARISA | ||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/01/2020 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 5 | ||||||||
C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 2 13 | 6 1 3 15 | 0 4 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO SANTA CRUZ MIERES | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/01/2020 20:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 4 | ||||||||
E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 4 11 | 3 2 6 0 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Nuevo Polideportivo Pola de Siero | ||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/01/2020 10:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 14 | ||||||||
Lugones Rangers "A" | 13 2 | 14 3 4 4 | 0 4 | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUGONES | ||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/01/2020 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 11 | ||||||||
Rodiles F.S. "B" | 4 14 | 5 1 1 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/01/2020 11:15 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 24 | 25 | 40 | 93 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 12 | 86 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 87.2% | 84.6% | 7.7% | 7.7% | |||||||||||
2 | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 26 | 49 | 22 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 15 | 33 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 84.6% | 84.6% | 0% | 15.4% | |||||||||||
3 | Rodiles F.S. "B" | 22 | 83 | 12 | 81 | 47 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 8 | 37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEGG | 82.1% | 76.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | |||||||||||
4 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 11 | 38 | 54 | 3 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 20 | 35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 76.9% | 76.9% | 0% | 23.1% | |||||||||||
5 | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | 97 | 27 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 27 | 11 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGE | 46.2% | 38.5% | 23.1% | 38.5% | |||||||||||
6 | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 8 | 86 | 10 | 71 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 38 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 46.2% | 46.2% | 0% | 53.8% | |||||||||||
7 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | 7 | 56 | 42 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 33 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEP | 43.6% | 38.5% | 15.4% | 46.2% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 6 | 62 | 73 | 65 | 76 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 38 | 44 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPG | 41% | 38.5% | 7.7% | 53.8% | |||||||||||
9 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | 5 | 44 | 36 | 80 | 76 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 46 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPEE | 38.5% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 46.2% | |||||||||||
10 | E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 2 | 54 | 22 | 89 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 41 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 30.8% | 30.8% | 0% | 69.2% | |||||||||||
11 | Racing de Mieres "A" | -7 | 62 | 14 | 17 | 59 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 86 | -78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 7.7% | 7.7% | 0% | 92.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Lugones Rangers "A" | -10 | 40 | 40 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 86 | -70 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara De La Rosa Vicente | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 24 | 11 | 2.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 133801-006 | 84.6% | |||||
2 | Lucia Lopez Gonzalez | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 18 | 12 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -023020213 | 92.3% | |||||
3 | Mireia Gonzalez Portillo | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 18 | 13 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0021023014 | 100% | |||||
4 | Ana Gamundi Otero | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0110202--4 | 84.6% | |||||
5 | Alba Rodriguez Moreno | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 14 | 12 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-0211031 | 92.3% | |||||
6 | Paula Ortega Martinez | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 13 | 10 | 1.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-03-11-0 | 76.9% | |||||
7 | Katya Alfageme Garcia | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2300010112 | 100% | |||||
8 | Loubna Kheddoumi Salhi | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 211-400100 | 84.6% | |||||
9 | Patricia Garcia Suarez | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | 12 | 13 | 0.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1200102120 | 100% | |||||
10 | Maria Lorena Carreño Lorenzo | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | 12 | 13 | 0.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3201020001 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |