LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 10 | ||||||||
Lugones Rangers "A" | 14 15 | 13 2 4 12 | 0 4 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | Campo Grande 7 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUGONES | ||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 12 | ||||||||
C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 7 10 | 3 3 9 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Polideportivo Moreda | ||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Ovifem "A" | 14 9 | 4 8 0 12 | 0 4 | Racing de Mieres "A" | Campo Grande 13 | POLIDEPORTIVO LA CARISA | ||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 16:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 15 | ||||||||
E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 7 3 | 15 2 1 11 | 0 4 | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Nuevo Polideportivo Pola de Siero | ||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 17:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 15 | ||||||||
Rodiles F.S. "B" | 3 7 | 2 3 1 7 | 0 4 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||||
1 11 | ||||||||
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 0 9 | 1 1 0 15 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Polid. Los Campos | ||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | -1 | 68 | 53 | 28 | 76 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | -1 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 100 | 28 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Ovifem "A" | -4 | 2 | 20 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
5 | Rodiles F.S. "B" | -4 | 53 | 58 | 28 | 96 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | -4 | 57 | 24 | 39 | 62 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | -7 | 73 | 39 | 48 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
8 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | 7 | 16 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
9 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | -7 | 50 | 51 | 58 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
10 | E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 30 | 14 | 45 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | Lugones Rangers "A" | -10 | 17 | 34 | 18 | 90 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Racing de Mieres "A" | 17 | 80 | 55 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24 | -23 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Ortega Martinez | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 501------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Mireia Gonzalez Portillo | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 221------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Mara Vieira Cardoso | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 203------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Lucia Lopez Gonzalez | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 014------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alba Rodriguez Moreno | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 202------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Ana Gamundi Otero | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 211------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Loubna Kheddoumi Salhi | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 04-------- | 66.7% | |||||
8 | Sandra Ramos Blanco | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 004------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Cristina Ibañez De La Vega | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-1------- | 66.7% | |||||
10 | Gemma Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 111------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |