LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 7 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "F" | 15 1 | 13 0 14 14 | 0 4 | C.F. Estudiantes "B" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
16º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2018 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 2 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 1 3 | 6 10 2 15 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | Campo Grande 5 | MAREO PISTA | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/12/2018 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "A" | 15 6 | 7 1 4 13 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | Campo Grande 6 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/12/2018 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 0 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 11 15 | 14 7 2 1 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "B" | Campo Grande 7 | COLEGIO INMACULADA PISTA 1 | ||
10º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/12/2018 11:00 H | ||||||
9 13 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 4 6 | 7 4 2 11 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "D" | Campo Grande 8 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/12/2018 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 15 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 10 2 | 3 1 8 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 9 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/12/2018 15:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 10 | ||||||||
Codema "B" | 11 10 | 15 12 1 3 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "E" | Campo Grande 15 | EL CLARET PISTA | ||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/12/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 2 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 6 10 | 9 10 1 10 | 0 4 | IMO Futbol Sala "B" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO BEGOÑA | ||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/12/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 26 | 99 | 36 | 26 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 13 | 149 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Codema "B" | 26 | 59 | 26 | 34 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 13 | 115 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 40 | 97 | 12 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 119 | 25 | 94 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 84 | 58 | 75 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 93 | 26 | 67 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 17 | 30 | 94 | 64 | 35 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 142 | 30 | 112 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 17 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 61 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 85 | 35 | 50 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | Asunción C.F. "E" | 11 | 1 | 94 | 71 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 55 | 65 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 58.3% | 58.3% | 0% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
8 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 20 | 12 | 48 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 88 | 49 | 39 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
9 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 6 | 91 | 96 | 76 | 5 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 57 | 68 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 58 | 64 | 76 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 52 | 73 | -21 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.F. Estudiantes "B" | 2 | 61 | 75 | 74 | 62 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 112 | -72 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | -1 | 29 | 32 | 60 | 80 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 26 | 91 | -65 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | IMO Futbol Sala "B" | -7 | 89 | 13 | 62 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 110 | -87 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% | |||||||||||
14 | U.C. de Ceares "D" | -7 | 95 | 15 | 52 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 107 | -91 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 64 | 96 | 1 | 62 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 112 | -98 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% | |||||||||||
16 | Asunción C.F. "F" | -10 | 14 | 98 | 80 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 176 | -171 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelayo Garcia Pablos | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 44 | 12 | 3.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2153462623 | 100% | |||||
2 | Jaime Santos Loy | Codema "B" | 40 | 12 | 3.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3345315515 | 100% | |||||
3 | Carlos Gómez Sirgo | Codema "B" | 39 | 12 | 3.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4243324344 | 100% | |||||
4 | Alejandro Alvarez De Olivera | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 32 | 12 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1155210326 | 100% | |||||
5 | Alejandro Pana Padilha | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 31 | 12 | 2.58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5240161203 | 100% | |||||
6 | Iyan Herrera Juanes | C.D. Arenal "A" | 28 | 12 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1242731321 | 100% | |||||
7 | Alejandro Fernandez Gaton | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 27 | 12 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4042014046 | 100% | |||||
8 | Pelayo Pellitero Gutierrez | C.D. Montevil "B" | 26 | 11 | 2.36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -234400314 | 91.7% | |||||
9 | Lucas Prieto Mourente | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 26 | 12 | 2.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1200334341 | 100% | |||||
10 | Izan Crespo Canal | C.D. Arenal "A" | 24 | 11 | 2.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-34122233 | 91.7% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |