LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 12 | ||||||||
IMO Futbol Sala "B" | 13 10 | 14 3 5 2 | 0 4 | C.F. Estudiantes "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Montevil Pista | ||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 13 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "E" | 15 9 | 10 6 2 11 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 6 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 4 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 5 13 | 2 5 2 4 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | Campo Grande 15 | MAREO PISTA | ||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 6 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "D" | 10 11 | 11 0 15 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 15 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 7 0 | 2 22 0 9 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "F" | Campo Grande 15 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 13:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 7 | ||||||||
Codema "B" | 9 9 | 11 6 1 5 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 9 | EL CLARET PISTA | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 13:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "A" | 14 7 | 11 6 5 1 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 7 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 16:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
11 13 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 14 1 | 3 4 6 10 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | Campo Grande 13 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 17:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | -4 | 60 | 83 | 43 | 88 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 85 | 92 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 27 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Codema "B" | -4 | 92 | 97 | 59 | 48 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Asunción C.F. "E" | -4 | 88 | 13 | 91 | 70 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Arenal "A" | -4 | 46 | 88 | 77 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | -4 | 47 | 7 | 39 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.F. Estudiantes "B" | -4 | 88 | 64 | 14 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 25 | 20 | 69 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 25 | 30 | 45 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | -8 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 77 | 88 | 41 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. La Braña "B" | -10 | 66 | 45 | 91 | 54 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 12 | 15 | 93 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | -11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | -10 | 51 | 43 | 60 | 89 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | IMO Futbol Sala "B" | 39 | 5 | 27 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | U.C. de Ceares "D" | -10 | 27 | 15 | 79 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Asunción C.F. "F" | 92 | 23 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 30 | -29 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelayo Garcia Pablos | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 10 | 2 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 73-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Alejandro Rodriguez Arguelles | C.D. Montevil "B" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 52-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Alejandro Pana Padilha | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 43-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Carlos Gómez Sirgo | Codema "B" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Xabel Castrillon Rodriguez | Asunción C.F. "E" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 42-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Alejandro Alvarez De Olivera | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Lucas Prieto Mourente | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Jaime Santos Loy | Codema "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Pelayo Pellitero Gutierrez | C.D. Montevil "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Ivan Dueñas Gil | C.D. Montevil "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |