LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 1 | ||||||||
C.F. Estudiantes "B" | 6 2 | 0 2 22 2 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 14 | Nuevo San Julian Pista | ||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/04/2019 11:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 8 | ||||||||
IMO Futbol Sala "B" | 4 13 | 7 0 12 7 | 0 4 | Codema "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Montevil Pista | ||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/04/2019 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 14 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "D" | 10 14 | 4 3 13 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Palacio Deportes Gijon | ||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/04/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 12 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 6 12 | 9 1 10 14 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 11 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/04/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 1 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 2 12 | 11 10 2 6 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "F" | Campo Grande 12 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
11º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/04/2019 13:00 H | ||||||
11 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 4 6 | 0 12 2 13 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | Campo Grande 6 | Montevil Pista | ||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/04/2019 15:30 H | ||||||
1 6 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "E" | 4 7 | 0 1 9 0 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | Campo Grande 13 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/04/2019 16:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 4 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 8 7 | 11 1 17 8 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | Campo Grande 13 | Polideportivo Natahoyo | ||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/04/2019 17:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Codema "B" | 74 | 96 | 33 | 73 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 240 | 35 | 205 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 97.3% | 96% | 4% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 62 | 97 | 22 | 65 | 72 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 317 | 25 | 292 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96% | 96% | 0% | 4% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 63 | 62 | 89 | 12 | 60 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 202 | 58 | 144 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 50 | 46 | 61 | 99 | 98 | 60 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 233 | 60 | 173 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 44 | 44 | 81 | 45 | 19 | 54 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 272 | 70 | 202 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 72% | 72% | 0% | 28% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 41 | 18 | 14 | 17 | 51 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 163 | 77 | 86 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 68% | 68% | 0% | 32% | |||||||||||
7 | Asunción C.F. "E" | 31 | 60 | 58 | 41 | 41 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 100 | 126 | -26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 54.7% | 52% | 8% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 65 | 17 | 95 | 41 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 174 | 108 | 66 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 49.3% | 48% | 4% | 48% | |||||||||||
9 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 27 | 44 | 41 | 32 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 126 | 133 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 49.3% | 48% | 4% | 48% | |||||||||||
10 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 25 | 22 | 66 | 74 | 68 | 35 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 112 | 148 | -36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 46.7% | 44% | 8% | 48% | |||||||||||
11 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 98 | 84 | 18 | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 66 | 164 | -98 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 34.7% | 32% | 8% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | C.F. Estudiantes "B" | 6 | 64 | 63 | 54 | 19 | 16 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 68 | 282 | -214 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 21.3% | 20% | 4% | 76% | |||||||||||
13 | U.C. de Ceares "D" | 60 | 95 | 46 | 90 | 13 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 56 | 191 | -135 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 17.3% | 16% | 4% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 0 | 64 | 30 | 62 | 28 | 10 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 44 | 220 | -176 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 13.3% | 12% | 4% | 84% | |||||||||||
15 | IMO Futbol Sala "B" | 58 | 12 | 80 | 9 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 41 | 206 | -165 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 12% | 12% | 0% | 88% | |||||||||||
16 | Asunción C.F. "F" | -10 | 99 | 16 | 85 | 48 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 325 | -311 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Gómez Sirgo | Codema "B" | 71 | 25 | 2.84 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2353123343 | 100% | |||||
2 | Pelayo Garcia Pablos | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 67 | 25 | 2.68 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1113151331 | 100% | |||||
3 | Iyan Herrera Juanes | C.D. Arenal "A" | 64 | 25 | 2.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3539053222 | 100% | |||||
4 | Jaime Santos Loy | Codema "B" | 61 | 25 | 2.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5240022001 | 100% | |||||
5 | Lucas Prieto Mourente | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 58 | 25 | 2.32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4211170454 | 100% | |||||
6 | Pelayo Pellitero Gutierrez | C.D. Montevil "B" | 55 | 24 | 2.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3410110514 | 96% | |||||
7 | Alejandro Pana Padilha | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 54 | 24 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 430-403110 | 96% | |||||
8 | Alejandro Rodriguez Arguelles | C.D. Montevil "B" | 51 | 25 | 2.04 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2212512231 | 100% | |||||
9 | Alejandro Alvarez De Olivera | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 48 | 24 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 122-301230 | 96% | |||||
10 | Alejandro Fernandez Gaton | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 48 | 24 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 352400232- | 96% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |