LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 12 | ||||||||
IMO Futbol Sala "B" | 12 8 | 9 2 13 2 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Montevil Pista | ||
15º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 14 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "D" | 1 10 | 9 0 12 3 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | Campo Grande 11 | Polideportivo Gijon-Sur | ||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 12:30 H | ||||||
8 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 12 11 | 6 3 1 5 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Montevil Pista | ||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 14 | ||||||||
C.F. Estudiantes "B" | 10 0 | 2 1 20 3 | 0 4 | Codema "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Nuevo San Julian Pista | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
11 7 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 5 12 | 5 1 8 11 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 11 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 16:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 7 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 15 8 | 6 1 15 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "A" | Campo Grande 5 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 6 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 0 10 | 4 2 3 5 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "E" | Campo Grande 10 | Polideportivo Llano | ||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 17:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
12 4 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "F" | 10 6 | 3 1 12 0 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
16º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 18:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Codema "B" | 57 | 69 | 59 | 2 | 65 | 67 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 218 | 34 | 184 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 97.1% | 95.7% | 4.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 56 | 95 | 100 | 92 | 77 | 66 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 289 | 22 | 267 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 95.7% | 95.7% | 0% | 4.3% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 44 | 94 | 58 | 57 | 20 | 54 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 179 | 53 | 126 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 78.3% | 78.3% | 0% | 21.7% | |||||||||||
4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 44 | 50 | 21 | 28 | 81 | 54 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 214 | 53 | 161 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 78.3% | 78.3% | 0% | 21.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 38 | 3 | 100 | 4 | 5 | 48 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 246 | 63 | 183 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 69.6% | 69.6% | 0% | 30.4% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 35 | 20 | 69 | 45 | 37 | 45 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 135 | 76 | 59 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 65.2% | 65.2% | 0% | 34.8% | |||||||||||
7 | Asunción C.F. "E" | 31 | 62 | 14 | 86 | 42 | 41 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 97 | 106 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 59.4% | 56.5% | 8.7% | 34.8% | |||||||||||
8 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 24 | 99 | 61 | 70 | 98 | 34 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 149 | 95 | 54 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 49.3% | 47.8% | 4.3% | 47.8% | |||||||||||
9 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 24 | 68 | 79 | 29 | 32 | 34 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 116 | 115 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 49.3% | 47.8% | 4.3% | 47.8% | |||||||||||
10 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 22 | 38 | 37 | 34 | 32 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 102 | 134 | -32 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 46.4% | 43.5% | 8.7% | 47.8% | |||||||||||
11 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 13 | 71 | 74 | 15 | 28 | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 54 | 154 | -100 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 33.3% | 30.4% | 8.7% | 60.9% | |||||||||||
12 | C.F. Estudiantes "B" | 90 | 99 | 54 | 14 | 16 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 66 | 242 | -176 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 23.2% | 21.7% | 4.3% | 73.9% | |||||||||||
13 | U.C. de Ceares "D" | 3 | 45 | 95 | 51 | 29 | 13 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 47 | 168 | -121 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 18.8% | 17.4% | 4.3% | 78.3% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 0 | 32 | 7 | 100 | 37 | 10 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 42 | 200 | -158 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 14.5% | 13% | 4.3% | 82.6% | |||||||||||
15 | IMO Futbol Sala "B" | 1 | 42 | 83 | 9 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 37 | 181 | -144 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 13% | 13% | 0% | 87% | |||||||||||
16 | Asunción C.F. "F" | -10 | 99 | 49 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 306 | -295 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Gómez Sirgo | Codema "B" | 66 | 23 | 2.87 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5312334311 | 100% | |||||
2 | Pelayo Garcia Pablos | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 65 | 23 | 2.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1315133120 | 100% | |||||
3 | Iyan Herrera Juanes | C.D. Arenal "A" | 56 | 23 | 2.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3905322201 | 100% | |||||
4 | Jaime Santos Loy | Codema "B" | 54 | 23 | 2.35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4002200112 | 100% | |||||
5 | Lucas Prieto Mourente | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 52 | 23 | 2.26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1117045411 | 100% | |||||
6 | Pelayo Pellitero Gutierrez | C.D. Montevil "B" | 48 | 22 | 2.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1011051435 | 95.7% | |||||
7 | Alejandro Rodriguez Arguelles | C.D. Montevil "B" | 47 | 23 | 2.04 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1251223125 | 100% | |||||
8 | Alejandro Pana Padilha | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 47 | 22 | 2.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-40311003 | 95.7% | |||||
9 | Alejandro Alvarez De Olivera | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 45 | 22 | 2.05 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-30123011 | 95.7% | |||||
10 | Diego Suarez Del Canedo Gallego | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 44 | 22 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 513-114022 | 95.7% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |