LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 14 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 2 4 | 9 14 2 8 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 13 | MAREO PISTA | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "A" | 2 9 | 4 26 0 10 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "F" | Campo Grande 15 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
2º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 10:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 3 | ||||||||
IMO Futbol Sala "B" | 2 11 | 15 1 7 12 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | Campo Grande 12 | Montevil Pista | ||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 11:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 3 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "D" | 13 13 | 8 5 3 1 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
14º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 10 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 5 1 | 13 4 1 4 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 5 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 11 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "E" | 10 9 | 2 8 3 3 | 0 4 | C.F. Estudiantes "B" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 1 | ||||||||
Codema "B" | 2 8 | 12 10 2 15 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | Campo Grande 5 | EL CLARET PISTA | ||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 14 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 3 13 | 3 9 2 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 5 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 15:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 2 | 85 | 32 | 9 | 63 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 4 | 55 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 2 | 47 | 49 | 100 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 8 | 45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 2 | 78 | 1 | 74 | 96 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 9 | 34 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Codema "B" | 2 | 81 | 34 | 74 | 42 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 9 | 28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 44 | 66 | 100 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 9 | 30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | Asunción C.F. "E" | -1 | 46 | 72 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | C.F. Estudiantes "B" | 49 | 56 | 39 | 40 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 25 | 99 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 20 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | -4 | 56 | 69 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. La Braña "B" | -7 | 66 | 41 | 77 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 18 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
11 | IMO Futbol Sala "B" | 46 | 44 | 16 | 64 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 26 | -15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 1 | 95 | 54 | 78 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 38 | -31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | -10 | 100 | 76 | 19 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 27 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | U.C. de Ceares "D" | 60 | 41 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 23 | -20 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | -10 | 17 | 81 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 39 | -33 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Asunción C.F. "F" | 55 | 91 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 74 | -73 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelayo Garcia Pablos | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 15 | 4 | 3.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2373------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Alejandro Alvarez De Olivera | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 14 | 4 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2633------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Carlos Gómez Sirgo | Codema "B" | 14 | 4 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4433------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Alejandro Fernandez Gaton | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 12 | 4 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4620------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Gabriel Menendez Compte | C.F. Estudiantes "B" | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2540------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Jaime Santos Loy | Codema "B" | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1523------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Lucas Prieto Mourente | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4132------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Alejandro Pana Padilha | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0343------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Pelayo Pellitero Gutierrez | C.D. Montevil "B" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1432------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Izan Crespo Canal | C.D. Arenal "A" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3322------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |