LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 15 | ||||||||
Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | 9 9 | 10 2 3 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | Campo Grande 11 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 1 | ||||||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 13 6 | 0 5 0 13 | 0 4 | Peña Beryma "B" | Campo Grande 8 | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 11 | ||||||||
U.D. San Claudio "A" | 12 4 | 5 5 5 7 | 0 4 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | Campo Grande 15 | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "D" | 6 15 | 7 0 5 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | Campo Grande 14 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 15 | ||||||||
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 12 7 | 15 3 2 2 | 0 4 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | Campo Grande 12 | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 2 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 4 8 | 5 6 1 12 | 0 4 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 8 | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 14:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 6 | ||||||||
Colegio Loyola "B" | 0 10 | 5 5 3 15 | 0 4 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | Campo Grande 13 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 15:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 4 | ||||||||
Real Juvencia "B" | 10 0 | 2 1 6 0 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "A" | Campo Grande 6 | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | -4 | 72 | 93 | 76 | 44 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | La Corredoria "A" | -4 | 95 | 24 | 26 | 35 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | -4 | 28 | 79 | 99 | 65 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | 51 | 65 | 87 | 95 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | -6 | 27 | 49 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | -6 | 38 | 52 | 60 | 86 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 46 | 21 | 74 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Juventud Estadio "E" | -7 | 36 | 38 | 83 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Real Juvencia "B" | -7 | 45 | 82 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Colegio Loyola "B" | 27 | 6 | 54 | 91 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | -9 | 26 | 22 | 63 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 32 | 99 | 80 | 56 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | -10 | 9 | 39 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | -10 | 92 | 73 | 92 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | 39 | 54 | 71 | 96 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Peña Beryma "B" | -10 | 2 | 8 | 76 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo Alonso Perez | La Corredoria "A" | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 44-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Lucas Alvarez Diaz | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Mikel De La Fuente Munilla | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Alfredo Suarez Rodil | La Corredoria "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Juan Gabriel Del Casar Cabal | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Ignacio Fernandez Piniella | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Adrian Garcia Lopez | La Corredoria "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Rodrigo Colado Dupuy | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Rodrigo Cuervo Prieto | Colegio Loyola "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 04-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Daniela Gonzalez Fernandez | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |