LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 10 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 14 12 | 6 5 3 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | Campo Grande 7 | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/11/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 4 | ||||||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 9 2 | 5 2 7 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Fundoma F8 (H.Sintética) | ||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/11/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 0 | ||||||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 14 10 | 8 1 2 5 | 0 4 | Real Juvencia "B" | Campo Grande 13 | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 15 | ||||||||
Colegio Loyola "B" | 11 11 | 10 6 1 0 | 0 4 | Peña Beryma "B" | Campo Grande 11 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 11 | ||||||||
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 6 9 | 12 5 2 15 | 0 4 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 5 | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 11:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 2 | ||||||||
U.D. San Claudio "A" | 10 10 | 2 2 2 5 | 0 4 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 10 | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "D" | 4 7 | 15 0 5 0 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "A" | Campo Grande 11 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 13:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 6 | ||||||||
San Juan La Carisa "A" | 13 8 | 3 3 5 15 | 0 4 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | Campo Grande 12 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/11/2019 17:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Corredoria "A" | 8 | 38 | 32 | 64 | 13 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 30 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 8 | 67 | 57 | 59 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 12 | 26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 33 | 76 | 78 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Real Juvencia "B" | 5 | 10 | 54 | 62 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 17 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 2 | 66 | 1 | 45 | 76 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 0 | 12 | 37 | 99 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Colegio Loyola "B" | -1 | 41 | 28 | 65 | 40 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | -1 | 37 | 98 | 69 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 23 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Juventud Estadio "E" | 61 | 4 | 68 | 33 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEG | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | -4 | 79 | 56 | 30 | 42 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 23 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | -5 | 39 | 23 | 95 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 23 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEEP | 27.8% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | -6 | 22 | 83 | 98 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 29 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | -7 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 22 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEGE | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
14 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | 69 | 40 | 50 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 30 | -19 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 5.6% | 0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
15 | Peña Beryma "B" | 90 | 73 | 45 | 84 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 27 | -21 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 5.6% | 0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | -9 | 59 | 79 | 17 | 39 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 25 | -22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 5.6% | 0% | 16.7% | 83.3% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo Alonso Perez | La Corredoria "A" | 17 | 5 | 3.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -24344---- | 83.3% | |||||
2 | Sergio Milán Feito | Colegio Loyola "B" | 11 | 5 | 2.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 40-430---- | 83.3% | |||||
3 | Nordine Zagre Thomas Ilboudo | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 261011---- | 100% | |||||
4 | Yerai Freitas Gonzalez | Real Juvencia "B" | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 033212---- | 100% | |||||
5 | Ignacio Fernandez Piniella | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 212231---- | 100% | |||||
6 | Adrian Garcia Lopez | La Corredoria "A" | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 240-22---- | 83.3% | |||||
7 | Amed Aristide Ouattara Kouakou | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 510211---- | 100% | |||||
8 | Nacho Suarez Arias | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 025111---- | 100% | |||||
9 | Miguel Perez Gonzalez | La Corredoria "A" | 9 | 6 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 011412---- | 100% | |||||
10 | Adrian Muñiz Niño | C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 003212---- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |