LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "D" | 10 8 | 2 14 | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | Campo Grande 10 | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
0 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 9 15 | 8 10 | 0 4 | Peña Beryma "B" | Campo Grande 5 | |||
2º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 4 | ||||||||
U.D. San Claudio "A" | 15 3 | 11 1 | 0 4 | Juventud Estadio "E" | Campo Grande 7 | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/03/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 14 | ||||||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 11 10 | 10 3 | 0 4 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Fundoma F8 (H.Sintética) | ||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/03/2020 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 1 | ||||||||
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 4 1 | 5 15 | 0 4 | Real Juvencia "B" | Campo Grande 10 | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/03/2020 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 14 | ||||||||
San Juan La Carisa "A" | 9 14 | 9 4 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "A" | Campo Grande 14 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/03/2020 17:50 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 1 | ||||||||
Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 3 1 | 5 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | Campo Grande 5 | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/03/2020 17:50 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 15 | ||||||||
Colegio Loyola "B" | 14 6 | 4 8 | 0 4 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 10 | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/03/2020 18:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Corredoria "A" | 56 | 97 | 7 | 54 | 64 | 66 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 14 | 104 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --GGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 53 | 92 | 72 | 5 | 94 | 63 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 127 | 33 | 94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --GGG | 95.5% | 95.5% | 0% | 4.5% | |||||||||||
3 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 20 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 103 | 57 | 46 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --GGE | 75.8% | 68.2% | 22.7% | 9.1% | |||||||||||
4 | Real Juvencia "B" | 40 | 77 | 57 | 8 | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 97 | 63 | 34 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --GGP | 75.8% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||||||||
5 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 35 | 17 | 88 | 57 | 63 | 45 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 102 | 55 | 47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --GGG | 68.2% | 68.2% | 0% | 31.8% | |||||||||||
6 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 34 | 7 | 94 | 5 | 77 | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 87 | 59 | 28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --PGG | 66.7% | 63.6% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Juventud Estadio "E" | 19 | 84 | 7 | 59 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 63 | 69 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --PPG | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Colegio Loyola "B" | 19 | 11 | 26 | 19 | 95 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 69 | 76 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --GGE | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 19 | 74 | 11 | 76 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 76 | 90 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --GPP | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | 18 | 88 | 14 | 48 | 54 | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 71 | 82 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --PPE | 42.4% | 40.9% | 4.5% | 54.5% | |||||||||||
11 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | 11 | 60 | 15 | 30 | 13 | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 53 | 79 | -26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --PPG | 31.8% | 27.3% | 13.6% | 59.1% | |||||||||||
12 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 10 | 39 | 11 | 69 | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 53 | 80 | -27 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --PPE | 30.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | |||||||||||
13 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 6 | 27 | 35 | 61 | 16 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 50 | 84 | -34 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --PPP | 24.2% | 22.7% | 18.2% | 59.1% | |||||||||||
14 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | 1 | 32 | 81 | 65 | 52 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 34 | 92 | -58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --GGP | 16.7% | 13.6% | 9.1% | 77.3% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | -3 | 91 | 2 | 27 | 87 | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 101 | -79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --PPP | 10.6% | 9.1% | 4.5% | 86.4% | |||||||||||
16 | Peña Beryma "B" | -8 | 75 | 22 | 39 | 78 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 113 | -91 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --PPP | 3% | 0% | 9.1% | 90.9% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo Alonso Perez | La Corredoria "A" | 46 | 21 | 2.19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --14115223 | 87.5% | |||||
2 | Amed Aristide Ouattara Kouakou | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 45 | 21 | 2.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --3223-233 | 87.5% | |||||
3 | Yerai Freitas Gonzalez | Real Juvencia "B" | 42 | 21 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --23000-33 | 87.5% | |||||
4 | Nacho Suarez Arias | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 34 | 21 | 1.62 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --23122401 | 87.5% | |||||
5 | Adrian Garcia Lopez | La Corredoria "A" | 33 | 21 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --02201211 | 87.5% | |||||
6 | Ignacio Fernandez Piniella | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 33 | 21 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --201405-0 | 87.5% | |||||
7 | Nordine Zagre Thomas Ilboudo | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 33 | 22 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --01510131 | 91.7% | |||||
8 | Mateo Cuervo Nespral | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 31 | 21 | 1.48 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --031103-3 | 87.5% | |||||
9 | Miguel Perez Gonzalez | La Corredoria "A" | 29 | 20 | 1.45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----200233 | 83.3% | |||||
10 | Sergio Milán Feito | Colegio Loyola "B" | 26 | 19 | 1.37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --03012011 | 79.2% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |