LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 4 | ||||||||
Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 14 2 | 11 7 2 14 | 0 4 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | Campo Grande 10 | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 1(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/11/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 7 | ||||||||
Pumarin C.F. "B" | 11 4 | 10 1 3 12 | 0 4 | Colegio Loyola "B" | Campo Grande 10 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/11/2019 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 0 | ||||||||
Peña Beryma "B" | 5 3 | 6 1 6 0 | 0 4 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | Campo Grande 9 | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/11/2019 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 2 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 3 12 | 14 7 2 14 | 0 4 | Juventud Estadio "E" | Campo Grande 12 | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/11/2019 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 13 | ||||||||
Real Juvencia "B" | 0 2 | 5 6 3 7 | 0 4 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | Campo Grande 5 | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/11/2019 14:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
11 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | 10 10 | 9 0 5 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | Campo Grande 10 | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/11/2019 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 2 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "A" | 4 9 | 14 7 2 10 | 0 4 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | Campo Grande 6 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/11/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 15 | ||||||||
Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | 12 10 | 14 2 4 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | Campo Grande 10 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/11/2019 17:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Corredoria "A" | 11 | 56 | 21 | 3 | 66 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 5 | 35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 19 | 72 | 34 | 98 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 12 | 31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 9 | 78 | 85 | 65 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 13 | 22 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 90.5% | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Real Juvencia "B" | 8 | 41 | 1 | 80 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 20 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
5 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 5 | 12 | 90 | 47 | 68 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 19 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
6 | Colegio Loyola "B" | 2 | 79 | 19 | 25 | 97 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
7 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 0 | 74 | 83 | 36 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 27 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | 37 | 32 | 47 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 28 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
9 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | -3 | 76 | 54 | 83 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 30 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
10 | Juventud Estadio "E" | -3 | 90 | 97 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 25 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPE | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
11 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 73 | 52 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 30 | -13 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
12 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | 47 | 63 | 67 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 26 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEE | 23.8% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | -6 | 13 | 79 | 31 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 27 | -20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEP | 19% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
14 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 93 | 3 | 95 | 38 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 28 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPEG | 14.3% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
15 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | 28 | 40 | 94 | 67 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 34 | -21 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 4.8% | 0% | 14.3% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
16 | Peña Beryma "B" | -9 | 89 | 78 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 33 | -26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 4.8% | 0% | 14.3% | 85.7% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo Alonso Perez | La Corredoria "A" | 19 | 6 | 3.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-24344--- | 85.7% | |||||
2 | Ignacio Fernandez Piniella | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 12 | 7 | 1.71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1212231--- | 100% | |||||
3 | Amed Aristide Ouattara Kouakou | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 12 | 7 | 1.71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2510211--- | 100% | |||||
4 | Yerai Freitas Gonzalez | Real Juvencia "B" | 12 | 7 | 1.71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1033212--- | 100% | |||||
5 | Adrian Garcia Lopez | La Corredoria "A" | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1240-22--- | 85.7% | |||||
6 | Sergio Milán Feito | Colegio Loyola "B" | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 040-430--- | 85.7% | |||||
7 | Nordine Zagre Thomas Ilboudo | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0261011--- | 100% | |||||
8 | Nacho Suarez Arias | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -025111--- | 85.7% | |||||
9 | Miguel Perez Gonzalez | La Corredoria "A" | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1011412--- | 100% | |||||
10 | Diego Martinez Sanchez | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2103201--- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |