LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 15 | ||||||||
Colegio Loyola "B" | 11 10 | 1 4 4 8 | 0 4 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | Campo Grande 9 | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/02/2020 17:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 11 | ||||||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 15 12 | 5 5 0 11 | 0 4 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 13 | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 1 | ||||||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 13 5 | 8 3 3 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | Campo Grande 6 | Fundoma F8 (H.Sintética) | ||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 14 | ||||||||
U.D. San Claudio "A" | 10 4 | 9 0 5 0 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "A" | Campo Grande 15 | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 14:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 10 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 8 8 | 3 3 1 1 | 0 4 | Real Juvencia "B" | Campo Grande 14 | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 14:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "D" | 13 14 | 9 1 6 6 | 0 4 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 6 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 14:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 15 | ||||||||
San Juan La Carisa "A" | 14 12 | 2 1 6 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | Campo Grande 7 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 8 | ||||||||
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 12 5 | 8 5 0 5 | 0 4 | Peña Beryma "B" | Campo Grande 15 | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 16:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Corredoria "A" | 50 | 41 | 60 | 11 | 91 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 14 | 96 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 61 | 81 | 77 | 90 | 57 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 116 | 32 | 84 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 95% | 95% | 0% | 5% | |||||||||||
3 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 34 | 13 | 33 | 91 | 69 | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 93 | 55 | 38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGGG | 73.3% | 65% | 25% | 10% | |||||||||||
4 | Real Juvencia "B" | 50 | 7 | 82 | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 87 | 56 | 31 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 73.3% | 70% | 10% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 31 | 17 | 48 | 34 | 94 | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 83 | 56 | 27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGG | 68.3% | 65% | 10% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 93 | 42 | 3 | 39 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 93 | 54 | 39 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 65% | 65% | 0% | 35% | |||||||||||
7 | Juventud Estadio "E" | 19 | 90 | 86 | 45 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 58 | 59 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 48.3% | 45% | 10% | 45% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | 18 | 11 | 15 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 69 | 71 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGP | 46.7% | 45% | 5% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 16 | 90 | 9 | 48 | 64 | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 68 | 82 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Colegio Loyola "B" | 13 | 15 | 67 | 31 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 61 | 75 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPG | 38.3% | 35% | 10% | 55% | |||||||||||
11 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | 11 | 82 | 37 | 51 | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 52 | 72 | -20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 35% | 30% | 15% | 55% | |||||||||||
12 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 10 | 11 | 5 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 52 | 71 | -19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 33.3% | 30% | 10% | 60% | |||||||||||
13 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 6 | 91 | 23 | 57 | 47 | 16 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 46 | 77 | -31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 26.7% | 25% | 20% | 55% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 27 | 42 | 6 | 21 | 7 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 93 | -73 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 11.7% | 10% | 5% | 85% | |||||||||||
15 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | -5 | 16 | 28 | 36 | 18 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 88 | -60 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 8.3% | 5% | 10% | 85% | |||||||||||
16 | Peña Beryma "B" | -8 | 27 | 84 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 101 | -81 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 3.3% | 0% | 10% | 90% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo Alonso Perez | La Corredoria "A" | 41 | 19 | 2.16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1152232201 | 95% | |||||
2 | Amed Aristide Ouattara Kouakou | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 40 | 19 | 2.11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-2331140 | 95% | |||||
3 | Yerai Freitas Gonzalez | Real Juvencia "B" | 37 | 19 | 1.95 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 000-334313 | 95% | |||||
4 | Nordine Zagre Thomas Ilboudo | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 32 | 20 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5101310210 | 100% | |||||
5 | Adrian Garcia Lopez | La Corredoria "A" | 31 | 19 | 1.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2012113330 | 95% | |||||
6 | Ignacio Fernandez Piniella | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 31 | 19 | 1.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1405-00220 | 95% | |||||
7 | Nacho Suarez Arias | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 29 | 19 | 1.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1224012031 | 95% | |||||
8 | Miguel Perez Gonzalez | La Corredoria "A" | 29 | 20 | 1.45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2002331410 | 100% | |||||
9 | Mateo Cuervo Nespral | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 28 | 19 | 1.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1103-33101 | 95% | |||||
10 | Moises Priego Fernandez | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 23 | 19 | 1.21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5001051201 | 95% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |