LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 2 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 7 15 | 13 5 2 1 | 0 4 | Codema "D" | Campo Grande 10 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 0 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 4 1 | 8 2 4 2 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 3 11 | 6 5 2 1 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 12 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | 10 15 | 7 5 5 2 | 0 4 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 13 | MAREO PISTA | ||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 2 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 9 11 | 6 2 7 15 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | Campo Grande 14 | Polideportivo Llano | ||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 15 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 6 6 | 13 2 5 14 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO INMACULADA PISTA 1 | ||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "A" | 8 12 | 6 2 2 14 | 0 4 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | Campo Grande 6 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
16º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 16:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 14 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 12 8 | 0 7 2 10 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO BEGOÑA | ||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 23 | 50 | 16 | 18 | 95 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 33 | 27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 21 | 56 | 67 | 76 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 19 | 34 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 86.1% | 83.3% | 8.3% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
3 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 18 | 36 | 45 | 58 | 21 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 79 | 27 | 52 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 17 | 24 | 71 | 33 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 53 | 29 | 24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
5 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 14 | 77 | 63 | 67 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 53 | 46 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGEG | 66.7% | 58.3% | 25% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 11 | 92 | 30 | 49 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 43 | 37 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 58.3% | 58.3% | 0% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
7 | Tsk Roces "A" | 11 | 63 | 72 | 79 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 37 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 58.3% | 58.3% | 0% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
8 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 90 | 34 | 84 | 100 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 37 | 38 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 47.2% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
9 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 6 | 10 | 63 | 17 | 94 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 43 | 42 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEG | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 67 | 68 | 16 | 45 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 42 | 46 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGG | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 5 | 45 | 32 | 1 | 72 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 58 | 50 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 41.7% | 41.7% | 0% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | 3 | 27 | 79 | 98 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 50 | -16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
13 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 0 | 26 | 52 | 80 | 43 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 47 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
14 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | -4 | 4 | 42 | 69 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 34 | 73 | -39 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
15 | Codema "D" | -4 | 24 | 57 | 95 | 39 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 70 | -45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Arenal "A" | -9 | 54 | 36 | 95 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 61 | -43 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 2.8% | 0% | 8.3% | 91.7% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduardo Gonzalez Garcia | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 23 | 12 | 1.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3114120412 | 100% | |||||
2 | Diego Cambiella Posada | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 21 | 12 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1322211233 | 100% | |||||
3 | Xune Rivas Gonzalez | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 19 | 12 | 1.58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2311120104 | 100% | |||||
4 | Mateo Garcia Gonzalez | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2222320100 | 100% | |||||
5 | Alvaro Suarez Suarez | Asunción C.F. "A" | 16 | 12 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-13010101 | 92.3% | |||||
6 | Alfonso Cabezudo Nuñez | Asunción C.F. "A" | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-21210012 | 92.3% | |||||
7 | Pelayo Camba Garcia | Veriña C.F. "A" | 13 | 10 | 1.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--1302022 | 83.3% | |||||
8 | Jorge Capellan Gutierrez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0011101062 | 100% | |||||
9 | Izan Gutierrez Santoveña | Urraca C.F. "A" | 12 | 10 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2122210-01 | 83.3% | |||||
10 | Iñigo Cañete Garcia | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2002003200 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |