LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 8 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 13 3 | 6 3 4 0 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | Campo Grande 15 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
11º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 12 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 7 15 | 11 0 5 3 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | Campo Grande 6 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 1 | ||||||||
Codema "D" | 1 7 | 7 4 6 8 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | EL CLARET PISTA | ||
15º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 15 13 | 2 4 2 10 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 9 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 13 14 | 10 2 2 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "A" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO BEGOÑA | ||
7º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 18:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 5 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "A" | 8 5 | 5 5 4 10 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 19:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 5 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | 8 1 | 14 4 3 3 | 0 4 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | Campo Grande 9 | MAREO PISTA | ||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/02/2018 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 1 | ||||||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 9 9 | 1 2 8 14 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 7 | COLEGIO ELISBURU | ||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/02/2018 19:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 38 | 9 | 95 | 22 | 33 | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 43 | 48 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 94.1% | 94.1% | 0% | 5.9% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 74 | 73 | 37 | 37 | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 75 | 31 | 44 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 84.3% | 82.4% | 5.9% | 11.8% | |||||||||||
3 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 23 | 78 | 24 | 84 | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 106 | 38 | 68 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 78.4% | 76.5% | 5.9% | 17.6% | |||||||||||
4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 21 | 61 | 75 | 22 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 70 | 47 | 23 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPG | 60.8% | 58.8% | 5.9% | 35.3% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 21 | 92 | 83 | 53 | 48 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 67 | 49 | 18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGP | 60.8% | 58.8% | 5.9% | 35.3% | |||||||||||
6 | Tsk Roces "A" | 4 | 98 | 40 | 12 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 55 | 50 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 60.8% | 58.8% | 5.9% | 35.3% | |||||||||||
7 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 17 | 85 | 58 | 83 | 60 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 55 | 49 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGG | 52.9% | 47.1% | 17.6% | 35.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 15 | 13 | 4 | 79 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 67 | 76 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 52.9% | 47.1% | 17.6% | 35.3% | |||||||||||
9 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 15 | 44 | 79 | 25 | 78 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 66 | 59 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 49% | 47.1% | 5.9% | 47.1% | |||||||||||
10 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 52 | 25 | 26 | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 75 | 78 | -3 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 41.2% | 41.2% | 0% | 58.8% | |||||||||||
11 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 7 | 65 | 93 | 77 | 35 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 52 | 65 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 33.3% | 29.4% | 11.8% | 58.8% | |||||||||||
12 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | 6 | 74 | 16 | 52 | 65 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 48 | 75 | -27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 31.4% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 64.7% | |||||||||||
13 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 6 | 40 | 39 | 76 | 54 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 44 | 59 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 31.4% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 64.7% | |||||||||||
14 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 5 | 17 | 15 | 72 | 97 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 55 | 98 | -43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 29.4% | 29.4% | 0% | 70.6% | |||||||||||
15 | Codema "D" | -4 | 23 | 19 | 28 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 36 | 98 | -62 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 11.8% | 11.8% | 0% | 88.2% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 97 | 89 | 39 | 54 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 33 | 80 | -47 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 9.8% | 5.9% | 11.8% | 82.4% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xune Rivas Gonzalez | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 31 | 17 | 1.82 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2310623111 | 100% | |||||
2 | Diego Cambiella Posada | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 30 | 17 | 1.76 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1124113222 | 100% | |||||
3 | Eduardo Gonzalez Garcia | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-0031141 | 94.1% | |||||
4 | Alvaro Suarez Suarez | Asunción C.F. "A" | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -333021-30 | 88.9% | |||||
5 | Mateo Garcia Gonzalez | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 20 | 17 | 1.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2000122223 | 100% | |||||
6 | Pelayo Camba Garcia | Veriña C.F. "A" | 18 | 15 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 022011--13 | 88.2% | |||||
7 | Izan Gutierrez Santoveña | Urraca C.F. "A" | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2021021222 | 88.2% | |||||
8 | Adrian Rodriguez Gonzalez | Veriña C.F. "A" | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2110201130 | 100% | |||||
9 | Juan Suárez Montiel | C.D. La Braña "C" | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23112---1- | 70.6% | |||||
10 | Kilian Murilllo Rodriguez | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 15 | 14 | 1.07 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---2211220 | 82.4% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |