LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 13 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 15 3 | 15 9 2 0 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 7 | MAREO PISTA | ||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/01/2018 11:30 H | ||||||
1 13 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 1 11 | 5 2 8 7 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/01/2018 11:30 H | ||||||
5 2 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | 15 0 | 12 4 3 15 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | Campo Grande 12 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/01/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 13 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 14 4 | 3 4 3 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "A" | Campo Grande 14 | COLEGIO INMACULADA PISTA 1 | ||
4º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/01/2018 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 10 | ||||||||
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 2 12 | 10 5 3 14 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | Campo Grande 14 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
12º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/01/2018 13:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 6 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 14 14 | 14 2 3 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 11 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/01/2018 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 6 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "A" | 15 3 | 6 4 0 9 | 0 4 | Codema "D" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/01/2018 19:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 13 | ||||||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 7 13 | 11 3 4 6 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "A" | Campo Grande 5 | COLEGIO ELISBURU | ||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/01/2018 19:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 19 | 87 | 29 | 48 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 33 | 31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 92.3% | 92.3% | 0% | 7.7% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 44 | 60 | 38 | 93 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 56 | 21 | 35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 87.2% | 84.6% | 7.7% | 7.7% | |||||||||||
3 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 12 | 66 | 97 | 44 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 88 | 29 | 59 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 79.5% | 76.9% | 7.7% | 15.4% | |||||||||||
4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 17 | 14 | 84 | 92 | 51 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 57 | 32 | 25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 69.2% | 69.2% | 0% | 30.8% | |||||||||||
5 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 14 | 20 | 99 | 23 | 52 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 56 | 50 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGE | 61.5% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | |||||||||||
6 | Tsk Roces "A" | 69 | 99 | 48 | 86 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 46 | 40 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 61.5% | 61.5% | 0% | 38.5% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 11 | 15 | 78 | 2 | 99 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 45 | 40 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 53.8% | 53.8% | 0% | 46.2% | |||||||||||
8 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 10 | 87 | 42 | 23 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 45 | 40 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 51.3% | 46.2% | 15.4% | 38.5% | |||||||||||
9 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 4 | 15 | 64 | 63 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 46 | 49 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGG | 48.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% | |||||||||||
10 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 73 | 48 | 73 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 45 | 51 | -6 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 41% | 38.5% | 7.7% | 53.8% | |||||||||||
11 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 5 | 42 | 29 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 60 | 58 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 38.5% | 38.5% | 0% | 61.5% | |||||||||||
12 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 3 | 5 | 19 | 70 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 50 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 33.3% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 61.5% | |||||||||||
13 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | 34 | 59 | 23 | 36 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 54 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPP | 33.3% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 61.5% | |||||||||||
14 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | -4 | 99 | 100 | 37 | 58 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 37 | 78 | -41 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 15.4% | 15.4% | 0% | 84.6% | |||||||||||
15 | Codema "D" | 10 | 31 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 74 | -49 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 15.4% | 15.4% | 0% | 84.6% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Arenal "A" | -9 | 55 | 31 | 69 | 73 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 65 | -44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 2.6% | 0% | 7.7% | 92.3% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xune Rivas Gonzalez | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 25 | 13 | 1.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6231112010 | 100% | |||||
2 | Eduardo Gonzalez Garcia | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 23 | 13 | 1.77 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0311412041 | 100% | |||||
3 | Diego Cambiella Posada | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 22 | 13 | 1.69 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1132221123 | 100% | |||||
4 | Mateo Garcia Gonzalez | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 18 | 13 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1222232010 | 100% | |||||
5 | Alvaro Suarez Suarez | Asunción C.F. "A" | 16 | 13 | 1.23 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-1301010 | 92.9% | |||||
6 | Alfonso Cabezudo Nuñez | Asunción C.F. "A" | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -2-2121001 | 85.7% | |||||
7 | Pelayo Camba Garcia | Veriña C.F. "A" | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11--130202 | 84.6% | |||||
8 | Kilian Murilllo Rodriguez | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2112200100 | 100% | |||||
9 | Jorge Capellan Gutierrez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0001110106 | 100% | |||||
10 | Iñigo Cañete Garcia | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1200200320 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |