LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 14 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | 7 3 | 5 2 6 15 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | Campo Grande 8 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 0 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 14 1 | 1 6 2 15 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 12 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 6 14 | 10 3 7 12 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 3 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | 13 9 | 15 1 2 14 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | Campo Grande 10 | MAREO PISTA | ||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 8 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 15 13 | 10 4 1 9 | 0 4 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | Campo Grande 6 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 13:30 H | ||||||
7 15 | ||||||||
Codema "D" | 12 3 | 12 3 2 12 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | Campo Grande 12 | EL CLARET PISTA | ||
13º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 13:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 7 | ||||||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 3 14 | 1 8 1 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "A" | Campo Grande 9 | COLEGIO ELISBURU | ||
5º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 18:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 11 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "A" | 14 7 | 3 4 3 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 15 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 19:45 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 8 | 10 | 58 | 41 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 9 | 30 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
2 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 8 | 63 | 76 | 17 | 55 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 18 | 16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
3 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 100 | 14 | 92 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 14 | 33 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 6 | 9 | 35 | 46 | 45 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGG | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
5 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 77 | 67 | 22 | 80 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 22 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 5 | 13 | 57 | 94 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 17 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 2 | 76 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 23 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
8 | Tsk Roces "A" | 2 | 35 | 67 | 56 | 90 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
9 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 0 | 3 | 62 | 4 | 71 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 23 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPG | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
10 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | -1 | 63 | 47 | 16 | 72 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 25 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
11 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 18 | 91 | 90 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 25 | -5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
12 | Veriña C.F. "A" | -4 | 22 | 54 | 95 | 61 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 35 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
13 | Codema "D" | 2 | 36 | 11 | 72 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 45 | -32 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
14 | Urraca C.F. "A" | -7 | 54 | 10 | 35 | 81 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 32 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
15 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 99 | 40 | 77 | 67 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 36 | -18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 49 | 78 | 100 | 94 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 33 | -26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduardo Gonzalez Garcia | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2041222--- | 100% | |||||
2 | Diego Cambiella Posada | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1123301--- | 100% | |||||
3 | Xune Rivas Gonzalez | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2010422--- | 100% | |||||
4 | Miguel Trespalacios Fernandez | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33310----- | 71.4% | |||||
5 | Jorge Capellan Gutierrez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0106210--- | 100% | |||||
6 | Alvaro Suarez Suarez | Asunción C.F. "A" | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0101232--- | 100% | |||||
7 | Iñigo Cañete Garcia | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0320012--- | 100% | |||||
8 | Lucas Moran Fuentevilla | Urraca C.F. "A" | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 021023---- | 85.7% | |||||
9 | Pelayo Camba Garcia | Veriña C.F. "A" | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0202211--- | 100% | |||||
10 | Alfonso Cabezudo Nuñez | Asunción C.F. "A" | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0012301--- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |