LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 3 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | 1 14 | 9 4 3 14 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 11:30 H | ||||||
0 15 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 2 2 | 11 8 1 13 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "A" | Campo Grande 9 | MAREO PISTA | ||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 2 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 15 11 | 9 2 3 9 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Polideportivo Natahoyo | ||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 9 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 3 8 | 5 2 3 14 | 0 4 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 6 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 7 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 2 0 | 8 1 2 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 10 | COLEGIO INMACULADA PISTA 1 | ||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 2 | ||||||||
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 4 6 | 7 2 4 9 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
13º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 16:00 H | ||||||
9 3 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 15 14 | 11 9 0 7 | 0 4 | Codema "D" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
5º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 17:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "A" | 9 14 | 10 2 6 1 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | Campo Grande 15 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 18:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | -4 | 12 | 7 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | -4 | 53 | 56 | 94 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 32 | 8 | 55 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | -4 | 23 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 33 | 65 | 77 | 89 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
6 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 79 | 68 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. La Braña "C" | -7 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | -7 | 74 | 78 | 80 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | -7 | 48 | 31 | 34 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Veriña C.F. "A" | -7 | 29 | 84 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Tsk Roces "A" | -7 | 85 | 41 | 53 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | 32 | 67 | 55 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 13 | 56 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | -10 | 28 | 68 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Arenal "A" | -10 | 61 | 51 | 87 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Codema "D" | -10 | 39 | 55 | 10 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Suarez Suarez | Asunción C.F. "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Eduardo Gonzalez Garcia | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Xune Rivas Gonzalez | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Alejandro Simon Exposito | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 50% | |||||
5 | Mateo Garcia Gonzalez | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Lucas De La Roca Gonzalez | C.D. La Braña "C" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Ruben Fernandez Marcos | Urraca C.F. "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 30-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Adrian Rodriguez Gonzalez | Veriña C.F. "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Lucas Moran Fuentevilla | Urraca C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 50% | |||||
10 | Luca Sebastiani Feito | Tsk Roces "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |