LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 9 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 9 9 | 13 0 5 3 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | ||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 2 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 7 2 | 4 5 3 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "B" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | ||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 4 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 8 13 | 12 1 5 6 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | Campo Grande 10 | MAREO PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 13:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Romanon "C" | 6 11 | 15 2 6 10 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO SIERO | ||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 4 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "D" | 8 12 | 15 4 2 4 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 8 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 15:30 H | ||||||
9 2 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 15 3 | 7 1 3 15 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | Campo Grande 5 | Los Llerones Pista | ||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 4 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 6 8 | 11 5 1 6 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "A" | Campo Grande 9 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 17:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 8 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 4 4 | 14 5 0 12 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 17 | 99 | 84 | 84 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 24 | 50 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 15 | 65 | 64 | 13 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 81 | 14 | 67 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGE | 83.3% | 80% | 10% | 10% | |||||||||||
3 | Tsk Roces "B" | 17 | 1 | 36 | 65 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 22 | 50 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 11 | 85 | 91 | 65 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 40 | 16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 70% | 70% | 0% | 30% | |||||||||||
5 | Veriña C.F. "D" | 9 | 18 | 34 | 53 | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 29 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGE | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 8 | 74 | 19 | 38 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 55 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | 6 | 65 | 57 | 68 | 68 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 36 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Romanon "B" | 79 | 22 | 87 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 45 | -7 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Lada Langreo "A" | 2 | 18 | 68 | 89 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 35 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
10 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | 32 | 12 | 48 | 67 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 34 | 51 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 84 | 19 | 16 | 72 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 50 | -23 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | Club Alcazar "A" | 70 | 46 | 81 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 41 | 38 | 3 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 36.7% | 30% | 20% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Romanon "C" | 79 | 77 | 7 | 75 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 41 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGE | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
14 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | -2 | 53 | 60 | 67 | 79 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 60 | -27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
15 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 68 | 64 | 79 | 97 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 64 | -43 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 13.3% | 10% | 10% | 80% | |||||||||||
16 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | -8 | 92 | 80 | 69 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 61 | -43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEP | 6.7% | 0% | 20% | 80% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Meana Rocha | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 27 | 10 | 2.7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2142166212 | 100% | |||||
2 | Hugo Gonzalez Redondo | Tsk Roces "B" | 23 | 10 | 2.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2151123242 | 100% | |||||
3 | Unai Quesada Corredera | Tsk Roces "B" | 23 | 10 | 2.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3230026025 | 100% | |||||
4 | Sergio Garcia Fernandez | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 18 | 10 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0520212222 | 100% | |||||
5 | Izan Fernandez Castiñeira | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 17 | 9 | 1.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 012215312- | 90% | |||||
6 | Pablo Rivera Rodriguez | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 17 | 10 | 1.7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2412132200 | 100% | |||||
7 | Hernandez Lucas Perez | Club Alcazar "A" | 14 | 10 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0130141130 | 100% | |||||
8 | Xabel Camara Vega | Langreo Eulalia "C" | 14 | 9 | 1.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -222311021 | 90% | |||||
9 | Eloy Gonzalez Begega | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 14 | 10 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1410300122 | 100% | |||||
10 | Oliver Avilés Llamas | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0133-30012 | 90% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |