LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 4 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia "C" | 6 7 | 1 2 7 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "C" | Campo Grande 12 | Colegio Eulalia Alvarez | ||
13º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/01/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 12 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 3 7 | 0 7 4 15 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO LA FELGUERA | ||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/01/2018 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Romanon "B" | 13 7 | 0 5 4 15 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | Campo Grande 15 | POLIDEPORTIVO SIERO | ||
5º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/01/2018 15:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
1 3 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 15 10 | 14 8 1 15 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/01/2018 15:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga "C" | 11 6 | 1 8 4 12 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | ||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/01/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 9 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "D" | 0 11 | 8 6 4 14 | 0 4 | Club Alcazar "A" | Campo Grande 7 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/01/2018 16:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 9 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 3 1 | 7 10 1 4 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | Campo Grande 14 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/01/2018 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 15 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 13 9 | 1 4 10 5 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 10 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/01/2018 19:45 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 30 | 63 | 33 | 79 | 89 | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 20 | 106 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 88.9% | 86.7% | 6.7% | 6.7% | |||||||||||
2 | Tsk Roces "B" | 85 | 75 | 100 | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 105 | 30 | 75 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 86.7% | 86.7% | 0% | 13.3% | |||||||||||
3 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 31 | 8 | 69 | 9 | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 108 | 37 | 71 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 86.7% | 86.7% | 0% | 13.3% | |||||||||||
4 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 22 | 21 | 43 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 78 | 73 | 5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGG | 62.2% | 60% | 6.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Romanon "B" | 17 | 40 | 12 | 2 | 65 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 55 | 55 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
6 | Veriña C.F. "D" | 16 | 30 | 37 | 2 | 86 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 52 | 53 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 57.8% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 15 | 56 | 57 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 66 | 78 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGP | 55.6% | 53.3% | 6.7% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | 12 | 16 | 78 | 41 | 61 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 63 | 61 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 48.9% | 46.7% | 6.7% | 46.7% | |||||||||||
9 | Club Alcazar "A" | 7 | 67 | 63 | 62 | 64 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 56 | 55 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 37.8% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 53.3% | |||||||||||
10 | Lada Langreo "A" | 26 | 28 | 69 | 70 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 47 | 60 | -13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPE | 37.8% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 53.3% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Romanon "C" | 4 | 20 | 56 | 66 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 48 | 71 | -23 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 31.1% | 26.7% | 13.3% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 3 | 39 | 1 | 85 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 51 | 85 | -34 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGE | 28.9% | 20% | 26.7% | 53.3% | |||||||||||
13 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | 2 | 11 | 42 | 62 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 43 | 80 | -37 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 26.7% | 26.7% | 0% | 73.3% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 2 | 34 | 72 | 35 | 56 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 36 | 83 | -47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 26.7% | 26.7% | 0% | 73.3% | |||||||||||
15 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 0 | 62 | 25 | 88 | 61 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 38 | 89 | -51 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 22.2% | 20% | 6.7% | 73.3% | |||||||||||
16 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | -1 | 50 | 26 | 20 | 58 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 37 | 79 | -42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPG | 20% | 13.3% | 20% | 66.7% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unai Quesada Corredera | Tsk Roces "B" | 36 | 15 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4330332300 | 100% | |||||
2 | Samuel Meana Rocha | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 33 | 15 | 2.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0222021421 | 100% | |||||
3 | Hugo Gonzalez Redondo | Tsk Roces "B" | 30 | 15 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2031121511 | 100% | |||||
4 | Izan Fernandez Castiñeira | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 30 | 14 | 2.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4132301221 | 93.3% | |||||
5 | Pablo Rivera Rodriguez | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 27 | 15 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3122224121 | 100% | |||||
6 | Hugo Alvarez Martinez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 23 | 15 | 1.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2251201500 | 100% | |||||
7 | Eloy Gonzalez Begega | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 22 | 15 | 1.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2112214103 | 100% | |||||
8 | Pablo Dos Santos Gonzalez | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 21 | 15 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1113200112 | 100% | |||||
9 | Sergio Garcia Fernandez | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 21 | 13 | 1.62 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -021-05202 | 86.7% | |||||
10 | Oliver Avilés Llamas | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 20 | 14 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 211210133- | 93.3% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |