LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 12 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 6 4 | 8 7 11 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | ||
14º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 12 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 10 6 | 9 2 1 6 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | ||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 11:15 H | ||||||
9 13 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 1 5 | 6 2 3 10 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Los Llerones | ||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 3 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 1 7 | 14 2 7 11 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | Campo Grande 6 | MAREO PISTA | ||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 13:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Romanon "C" | 9 0 | 3 4 3 15 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 7 | POLIDEPORTIVO SIERO | ||
11º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 14:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 8 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "D" | 1 8 | 9 0 1 15 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "B" | Campo Grande 12 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 9 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 7 4 | 7 3 0 11 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 17:15 H | ||||||
3 5 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 7 11 | 2 4 3 1 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "A" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 19:45 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 65 | 56 | 79 | 66 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 161 | 43 | 118 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
2 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 65 | 74 | 30 | 76 | 64 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 162 | 58 | 104 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 88.9% | 87.5% | 4.2% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 49 | 44 | 83 | 3 | 65 | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 174 | 40 | 134 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 81.9% | 79.2% | 8.3% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
4 | Veriña C.F. "D" | 29 | 15 | 81 | 39 | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 82 | 82 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
5 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | 28 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 93 | 91 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Romanon "B" | 28 | 73 | 92 | 80 | 45 | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 93 | 89 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPP | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
7 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 26 | 27 | 23 | 91 | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 109 | 114 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 50% | 45.8% | 12.5% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
8 | Lada Langreo "A" | 23 | 86 | 6 | 15 | 46 | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 79 | 82 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGG | 45.8% | 41.7% | 12.5% | 45.8% | |||||||||||
9 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 20 | 51 | 84 | 27 | 47 | 30 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 81 | 126 | -45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 41.7% | 41.7% | 0% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 20 | 78 | 64 | 90 | 81 | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 102 | 132 | -30 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 41.7% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Romanon "C" | 14 | 78 | 67 | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 75 | 110 | -35 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Club Alcazar "A" | 14 | 54 | 7 | 93 | 98 | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 87 | 89 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPG | 33.3% | 29.2% | 12.5% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
13 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | 22 | 68 | 48 | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 74 | 123 | -49 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEPP | 26.4% | 20.8% | 16.7% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
14 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 9 | 93 | 91 | 9 | 86 | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 83 | 145 | -62 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 26.4% | 20.8% | 16.7% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
15 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 56 | 29 | 40 | 54 | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 61 | 124 | -63 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 26.4% | 20.8% | 16.7% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
16 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 18 | 17 | 18 | 25 | 17 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 67 | 135 | -68 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGP | 23.6% | 20.8% | 8.3% | 70.8% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unai Quesada Corredera | Tsk Roces "B" | 51 | 24 | 2.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0101351314 | 100% | |||||
2 | Izan Fernandez Castiñeira | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 50 | 22 | 2.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -151432224 | 91.7% | |||||
3 | Samuel Meana Rocha | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 43 | 24 | 1.79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0110220220 | 100% | |||||
4 | Hugo Gonzalez Redondo | Tsk Roces "B" | 41 | 24 | 1.71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0100212412 | 100% | |||||
5 | Pablo Rivera Rodriguez | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 37 | 24 | 1.54 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2010310213 | 100% | |||||
6 | Xabel Camara Vega | Langreo Eulalia "C" | 33 | 21 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-21041223 | 84% | |||||
7 | Oliver Avilés Llamas | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 33 | 23 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4113011202 | 95.8% | |||||
8 | Hugo Alvarez Martinez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 31 | 24 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0111110302 | 100% | |||||
9 | Eloy Gonzalez Begega | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 31 | 24 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1003110212 | 100% | |||||
10 | Pablo Dos Santos Gonzalez | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 30 | 24 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1110202111 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |