LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Romanon "C" | 9 2 | 3 4 4 3 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO CARBAYIN | ||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/05/2018 19:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 10 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 12 1 | 7 5 2 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "B" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | ||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 5 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 0 7 | 8 4 3 4 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | Campo Grande 14 | Polideportivo Los Llerones | ||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 6 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 12 3 | 13 5 3 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | Campo Grande 11 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 10 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 0 4 | 1 4 5 9 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "A" | Campo Grande 8 | MAREO PISTA | ||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 13:15 H | ||||||
11 7 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 3 4 | 4 3 0 1 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 5 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 14:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 14 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "E" | 9 8 | 7 3 1 11 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | ||
4º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 16:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 2 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 4 6 | 5 5 7 9 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | Campo Grande 15 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 68 | 73 | 55 | 50 | 78 | 28 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 187 | 47 | 140 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 92.9% | 92.9% | 0% | 7.1% | |||||||||||
2 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 33 | 85 | 18 | 65 | 76 | 28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 186 | 67 | 119 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 90.5% | 89.3% | 3.6% | 7.1% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 59 | 79 | 32 | 45 | 53 | 69 | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 205 | 48 | 157 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGP | 82.1% | 78.6% | 10.7% | 10.7% | |||||||||||
4 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | 85 | 90 | 78 | 71 | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 106 | 99 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 57.1% | 53.6% | 10.7% | 35.7% | |||||||||||
5 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 36 | 83 | 56 | 47 | 1 | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 131 | 122 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 54.8% | 50% | 14.3% | 35.7% | |||||||||||
6 | Veriña C.F. "D" | 15 | 15 | 31 | 48 | 45 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 100 | 99 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 53.6% | 50% | 10.7% | 39.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Lada Langreo "A" | 32 | 33 | 12 | 67 | 12 | 42 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 96 | 92 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 50% | 46.4% | 10.7% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Romanon "B" | 89 | 65 | 26 | 3 | 41 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 100 | 107 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 48.8% | 46.4% | 7.1% | 46.4% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 34 | 73 | 89 | 35 | 33 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 118 | 153 | -35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 39.3% | 35.7% | 10.7% | 53.6% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Romanon "C" | 20 | 55 | 36 | 18 | 48 | 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 90 | 133 | -43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPG | 35.7% | 32.1% | 10.7% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
11 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 50 | 95 | 98 | 30 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 94 | 151 | -57 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 35.7% | 35.7% | 0% | 64.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Club Alcazar "A" | 17 | 93 | 49 | 76 | 41 | 27 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 94 | 107 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 32.1% | 28.6% | 10.7% | 60.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | 9 | 94 | 25 | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 91 | 144 | -53 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 29.8% | 25% | 14.3% | 60.7% | |||||||||||
14 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 12 | 4 | 43 | 24 | 79 | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 96 | 169 | -73 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 26.2% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 64.3% | |||||||||||
15 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 12 | 52 | 48 | 24 | 74 | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 76 | 148 | -72 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 26.2% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 64.3% | |||||||||||
16 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 7 | 61 | 56 | 100 | 49 | 17 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 74 | 158 | -84 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 20.2% | 17.9% | 7.1% | 75% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unai Quesada Corredera | Tsk Roces "B" | 58 | 28 | 2.07 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1330010135 | 100% | |||||
2 | Izan Fernandez Castiñeira | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 52 | 25 | 2.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-00-15143 | 89.3% | |||||
3 | Samuel Meana Rocha | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 51 | 28 | 1.82 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1232011022 | 100% | |||||
4 | Hugo Gonzalez Redondo | Tsk Roces "B" | 47 | 28 | 1.68 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1212010021 | 100% | |||||
5 | Pablo Rivera Rodriguez | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 41 | 28 | 1.46 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1021201031 | 100% | |||||
6 | Oliver Avilés Llamas | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 39 | 27 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2022411301 | 96.4% | |||||
7 | Eloy Gonzalez Begega | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 38 | 28 | 1.36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3112100311 | 100% | |||||
8 | Xabel Camara Vega | Langreo Eulalia "C" | 37 | 25 | 1.48 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 200212-104 | 86.2% | |||||
9 | Hugo Alvarez Martinez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 33 | 28 | 1.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0101011111 | 100% | |||||
10 | Pablo Dos Santos Gonzalez | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 33 | 28 | 1.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2010111020 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |