LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 15 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 10 2 | 9 10 4 11 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 7 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 11 | ||||||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 14 1 | 1 3 10 15 | 0 4 | Club Alcazar "A" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | ||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga "C" | 12 0 | 4 8 3 5 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | ||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:30 H | ||||||
3 15 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 4 12 | 10 14 1 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "B" | Campo Grande 6 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 13:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 2 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 4 7 | 12 4 7 9 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | Campo Grande 10 | MAREO PISTA | ||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 0 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "E" | 10 3 | 5 3 8 4 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | ||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Romanon "C" | 6 13 | 12 2 8 3 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Nuevo Polideportivo Pola de Siero | ||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 1 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 10 6 | 10 3 2 0 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo Ciaño | ||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 5 | 42 | 97 | 93 | 79 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 7 | 49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Tsk Roces "B" | 5 | 61 | 23 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 6 | 46 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 5 | 75 | 86 | 30 | 74 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 10 | 26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Veriña C.F. "D" | 2 | 1 | 37 | 55 | 68 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 2 | 53 | 44 | 3 | 99 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 29 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | Lada Langreo "A" | -1 | 62 | 37 | 59 | 82 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | Club Alcazar "A" | -3 | 37 | 95 | 18 | 48 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | -3 | 42 | 21 | 43 | 98 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 28 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 16 | 66 | 85 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 25 | -4 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
10 | Asunción C.F. "B" | -4 | 57 | 94 | 86 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 23 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Romanon "B" | -4 | 75 | 20 | 77 | 71 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 28 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Romanon "C" | -7 | 67 | 52 | 79 | 100 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 23 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
13 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | 36 | 57 | 100 | 66 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 27 | -11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | -7 | 41 | 74 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 28 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | -10 | 23 | 27 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 35 | -26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 2 | 77 | 44 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 44 | -33 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Meana Rocha | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 17 | 5 | 3.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 66212----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Unai Quesada Corredera | Tsk Roces "B" | 15 | 5 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 26025----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Hugo Gonzalez Redondo | Tsk Roces "B" | 13 | 5 | 2.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23242----- | 100% | |||||
4 | Izan Fernandez Castiñeira | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5312------ | 80% | |||||
5 | Ivan Gonzalez Fernandez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11233----- | 100% | |||||
6 | Pablo Dos Santos Gonzalez | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 9 | 5 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33300----- | 100% | |||||
7 | Hernandez Lucas Perez | Club Alcazar "A" | 9 | 5 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 41130----- | 100% | |||||
8 | Sergio Garcia Fernandez | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 9 | 5 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12222----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Pelayo Fernandez Mortera | Tsk Roces "B" | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22013----- | 100% | |||||
10 | Hugo Rodriguez Garcia | Tsk Roces "B" | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22112----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |