LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 0 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 7 11 | 14 5 5 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "C" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | ||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 3 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 2 10 | 6 10 3 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | ||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 15 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia "C" | 4 15 | 12 7 1 3 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Colegio Eulalia Alvarez | ||
11º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 11:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Romanon "B" | 15 12 | 2 3 1 6 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "A" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO SIERO | ||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 14:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 15 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "D" | 0 12 | 14 1 1 12 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Campo Grande 10 | COLEGIO GARCIA LORCA | ||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 7 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 15 5 | 10 8 0 2 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | Campo Grande 14 | Polideportivo Los Llerones | ||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 3 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 2 10 | 14 1 7 0 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | Campo Grande 5 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 4 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 3 13 | 13 2 6 13 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | Campo Grande 13 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
13º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 19:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 41 | 82 | 83 | 47 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 13 | 33 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 6 | 2 | 91 | 30 | 78 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 8 | 49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Tsk Roces "B" | 19 | 95 | 36 | 56 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 13 | 40 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
4 | Veriña C.F. "D" | 3 | 32 | 40 | 82 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 14 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGG | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 2 | 48 | 100 | 25 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 39 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | Club Alcazar "A" | 0 | 91 | 2 | 99 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 20 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | -1 | 59 | 9 | 70 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 26 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Lada Langreo "A" | -1 | 31 | 49 | 89 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 18 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Romanon "B" | -1 | 10 | 44 | 53 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 29 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | -2 | 61 | 41 | 14 | 67 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 33 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEGP | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
11 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | -4 | 49 | 66 | 20 | 79 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 29 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | -4 | 24 | 15 | 73 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 29 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Asunción C.F. "B" | -4 | 24 | 26 | 71 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 29 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Romanon "C" | -6 | 31 | 40 | 74 | 88 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 28 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPP | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
15 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | -10 | 27 | 54 | 82 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 43 | -34 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 26 | 73 | 80 | 95 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 51 | -39 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Meana Rocha | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 18 | 6 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 166212---- | 100% | |||||
2 | Unai Quesada Corredera | Tsk Roces "B" | 15 | 6 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 026025---- | 100% | |||||
3 | Hugo Gonzalez Redondo | Tsk Roces "B" | 14 | 6 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 123242---- | 100% | |||||
4 | Izan Fernandez Castiñeira | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 12 | 5 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 15312----- | 83.3% | |||||
5 | Sergio Garcia Fernandez | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 212222---- | 100% | |||||
6 | Pablo Dos Santos Gonzalez | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 233300---- | 100% | |||||
7 | Ivan Gonzalez Fernandez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 011233---- | 100% | |||||
8 | Hernandez Lucas Perez | Club Alcazar "A" | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 141130---- | 100% | |||||
9 | Hugo Rodriguez Garcia | Tsk Roces "B" | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 022112---- | 100% | |||||
10 | Daniel Rodriguez Coronado | Asunción C.F. "B" | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 121112---- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |