LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 0 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 0 10 | 0 6 3 1 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Polideportivo Los Llerones | ||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 3 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 6 10 | 0 3 5 7 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | ||
14º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 10:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 12 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia "C" | 11 1 | 9 5 7 12 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Colegio Eulalia Alvarez | ||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 13 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 13 2 | 11 6 3 14 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | ||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 10 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "D" | 9 15 | 3 6 3 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | Campo Grande 12 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Romanon "B" | 8 1 | 9 1 3 3 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Campo Grande 15 | POLIDEPORTIVO SIERO | ||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 0 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 2 2 | 8 9 0 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "C" | Campo Grande 13 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 17:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 9 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 0 14 | 11 6 3 10 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | Campo Grande 15 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 19:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 3 | 18 | 77 | 94 | 54 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 145 | 38 | 107 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||||||||
2 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 71 | 27 | 34 | 37 | 54 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 144 | 49 | 95 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 43 | 24 | 78 | 95 | 98 | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 152 | 27 | 125 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 88.3% | 85% | 10% | 5% | |||||||||||
4 | Veriña C.F. "D" | 28 | 15 | 62 | 75 | 88 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 74 | 64 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||||||||
5 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | 26 | 1 | 23 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 81 | 78 | 3 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEG | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Romanon "B" | 21 | 84 | 51 | 93 | 31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 75 | 74 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 51.7% | 50% | 5% | 45% | |||||||||||
7 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 25 | 70 | 48 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 91 | 100 | -9 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 48.3% | 45% | 10% | 45% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 17 | 38 | 2 | 35 | 92 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 84 | 106 | -22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPE | 45% | 40% | 15% | 45% | |||||||||||
9 | Lada Langreo "A" | 16 | 60 | 66 | 81 | 87 | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 65 | 73 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 14 | 54 | 10 | 67 | 24 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 64 | 103 | -39 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | Club Alcazar "A" | 10 | 22 | 1 | 42 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 75 | 79 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 33.3% | 30% | 10% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Romanon "C" | 10 | 13 | 68 | 27 | 64 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 60 | 96 | -36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 33.3% | 30% | 10% | 60% | |||||||||||
13 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | 73 | 43 | 19 | 79 | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 63 | 107 | -44 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEG | 28.3% | 25% | 10% | 65% | |||||||||||
14 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 6 | 17 | 91 | 84 | 38 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 68 | 120 | -52 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
15 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 96 | 9 | 22 | 23 | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 53 | 119 | -66 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 21.7% | 20% | 5% | 75% | |||||||||||
16 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 2 | 74 | 43 | 53 | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 50 | 111 | -61 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 20% | 15% | 15% | 70% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unai Quesada Corredera | Tsk Roces "B" | 49 | 20 | 2.45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3513143303 | 100% | |||||
2 | Izan Fernandez Castiñeira | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 43 | 19 | 2.26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4322241323 | 95% | |||||
3 | Samuel Meana Rocha | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 41 | 20 | 2.05 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2202202220 | 100% | |||||
4 | Hugo Gonzalez Redondo | Tsk Roces "B" | 40 | 20 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2124120311 | 100% | |||||
5 | Pablo Rivera Rodriguez | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 34 | 20 | 1.7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3102131222 | 100% | |||||
6 | Xabel Camara Vega | Langreo Eulalia "C" | 29 | 17 | 1.71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 412230--21 | 85% | |||||
7 | Hugo Alvarez Martinez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 28 | 20 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1103022512 | 100% | |||||
8 | Pablo Dos Santos Gonzalez | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 27 | 20 | 1.35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2021111132 | 100% | |||||
9 | Eloy Gonzalez Begega | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 27 | 20 | 1.35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1102121122 | 100% | |||||
10 | Sergio Garcia Fernandez | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 26 | 17 | 1.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 013-1-021- | 85% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |