LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 6 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 2 9 | 11 10 6 8 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 3 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia "C" | 8 14 | 1 6 4 3 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | Campo Grande 11 | Colegio Eulalia Alvarez | ||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 0 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "D" | 10 13 | 13 8 2 5 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | Campo Grande 14 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
4º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 5 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 6 10 | 10 6 3 8 | 0 4 | Club Alcazar "A" | Campo Grande 15 | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | ||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 1 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 5 14 | 0 2 3 3 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | Campo Grande 9 | Polideportivo Ciaño | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 1 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 13 7 | 1 4 4 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | Campo Grande 8 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 1 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 4 3 | 13 5 1 4 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 17:15 H | ||||||
15 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Romanon "B" | 14 2 | 7 2 4 15 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "C" | Campo Grande 15 | POLIDEPORTIVO SIERO | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 9 | 58 | 12 | 37 | 42 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 110 | 31 | 79 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 87.5% | 87.5% | 0% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
2 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 32 | 13 | 84 | 100 | 25 | 42 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 114 | 40 | 74 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 87.5% | 87.5% | 0% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 31 | 97 | 22 | 32 | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 130 | 24 | 106 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 85.4% | 81.3% | 12.5% | 6.3% | |||||||||||
4 | Veriña C.F. "D" | 41 | 75 | 21 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 60 | 55 | 5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 60.4% | 56.3% | 12.5% | 31.3% | |||||||||||
5 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 96 | 63 | 58 | 66 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 82 | 79 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEG | 58.3% | 56.3% | 6.3% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Romanon "B" | 98 | 69 | 88 | 100 | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 57 | 59 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 56.3% | 56.3% | 0% | 43.8% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 56 | 78 | 92 | 88 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 70 | 82 | -12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPEG | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
8 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | 97 | 15 | 27 | 2 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 66 | 63 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 52.1% | 50% | 6.3% | 43.8% | |||||||||||
9 | Club Alcazar "A" | 7 | 59 | 22 | 56 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 59 | 61 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 35.4% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
10 | Lada Langreo "A" | 7 | 70 | 78 | 2 | 89 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 49 | 63 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 35.4% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Romanon "C" | 3 | 88 | 18 | 10 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 52 | 73 | -21 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 35.4% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | 5 | 31 | 97 | 40 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 49 | 84 | -35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 31.3% | 31.3% | 0% | 68.8% | |||||||||||
13 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 5 | 45 | 67 | 68 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 46 | 89 | -43 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 31.3% | 31.3% | 0% | 68.8% | |||||||||||
14 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 3 | 39 | 79 | 74 | 44 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 57 | 95 | -38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPG | 27.1% | 18.8% | 25% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
15 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 0 | 79 | 11 | 76 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 39 | 94 | -55 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 20.8% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 75% | |||||||||||
16 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | -1 | 56 | 29 | 36 | 73 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 39 | 87 | -48 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEP | 18.8% | 12.5% | 18.8% | 68.8% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unai Quesada Corredera | Tsk Roces "B" | 37 | 16 | 2.31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1433033230 | 100% | |||||
2 | Samuel Meana Rocha | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 35 | 16 | 2.19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2022202142 | 100% | |||||
3 | Izan Fernandez Castiñeira | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 32 | 15 | 2.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2413230122 | 93.8% | |||||
4 | Hugo Gonzalez Redondo | Tsk Roces "B" | 31 | 16 | 1.94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1203112151 | 100% | |||||
5 | Pablo Rivera Rodriguez | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 28 | 16 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1312222412 | 100% | |||||
6 | Hugo Alvarez Martinez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0225120150 | 100% | |||||
7 | Eloy Gonzalez Begega | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1211221410 | 100% | |||||
8 | Pablo Dos Santos Gonzalez | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1111320011 | 100% | |||||
9 | Sergio Garcia Fernandez | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 22 | 14 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-021-0520 | 87.5% | |||||
10 | Oliver Avilés Llamas | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0211210133 | 93.8% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |