LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 4 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | 5 0 | 3 5 0 10 | 0 4 | Atletico de Siero "B" | Campo Grande 6 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 14 | ||||||||
Atletico de Siero "A" | 3 9 | 7 0 0 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | Campo Grande 5 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 10 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 1 9 | 9 3 3 4 | 0 4 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 11:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 7 | ||||||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 9 11 | 14 7 4 0 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | ||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 5 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 14 5 | 3 3 1 7 | 0 4 | Berron C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 6 | ||||||||
La Fresneda "A" | 11 13 | 9 1 6 10 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 15 | ||||||||
Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 9 12 | 15 4 2 13 | 0 4 | Caborana C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | SANTA EULALIA DE MORCIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 15:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 9 7 | 15 2 1 2 | 0 4 | Palacio de Granda "A" | Campo Grande 14 | SANTA BARBARA (Ablaña) | ||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 15:55 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 99 | 87 | 14 | 92 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 3 | 49 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 20 | 33 | 16 | 25 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 14 | 37 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 14 | 92 | 49 | 31 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 29 | 24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | Condal C.F. "A" | 12 | 19 | 74 | 44 | 25 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 24 | 16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 73.3% | 70% | 10% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Atletico de Siero "A" | 22 | 94 | 79 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 9 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGEG | 70% | 60% | 30% | 10% | |||||||||||
6 | La Fresneda "A" | 10 | 98 | 31 | 41 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 27 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGE | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
7 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 78 | 38 | 27 | 66 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 27 | 11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Ujo "A" | 6 | 99 | 97 | 96 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGG | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | -1 | 87 | 49 | 86 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 39 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 30% | 30% | 0% | 70% | |||||||||||
10 | Palacio de Granda "A" | 46 | 18 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 30 | -10 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 23.3% | 20% | 10% | 70% | |||||||||||
11 | Berron C.F. "A" | -3 | 64 | 60 | 75 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 30 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 23.3% | 20% | 10% | 70% | |||||||||||
12 | Caborana C.F. "A" | -3 | 82 | 63 | 60 | 56 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 31 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 23.3% | 20% | 10% | 70% | |||||||||||
13 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 84 | 98 | 26 | 75 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 40 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 23.3% | 20% | 10% | 70% | |||||||||||
14 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | -3 | 96 | 42 | 72 | 90 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 39 | -24 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 23.3% | 20% | 10% | 70% | |||||||||||
15 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | 12 | 4 | 75 | 49 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 37 | -15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPPP | 20% | 10% | 30% | 60% | |||||||||||
16 | Atletico de Siero "B" | -10 | 1 | 61 | 35 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 52 | -49 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelayo Garcia Jaraba | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 25 | 10 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1154123224 | 100% | |||||
2 | Oscar Guerrero Fernandez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 24 | 10 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2121710343 | 100% | |||||
3 | Andreas Menendez Izquierdo | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 18 | 10 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0162212301 | 100% | |||||
4 | Pablo Diaz Andres | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 16 | 10 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0210042421 | 100% | |||||
5 | Daniel Rodriguez Cana | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 15 | 10 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2110514010 | 100% | |||||
6 | Christian Acevedo Casado | Condal C.F. "A" | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1010-53300 | 90% | |||||
7 | Gabino Gomez Grandoso | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-11053010 | 90% | |||||
8 | Sergio Garcia Sayago | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 11 | 10 | 1.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0213010202 | 100% | |||||
9 | Pablo Pelaez Cienfuegos | La Fresneda "A" | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0114012100 | 100% | |||||
10 | Achraf Hadi Beruijil | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 9 | 6 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----221040 | 60% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |