LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 14 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 14 13 | 7 2 7 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | Campo Grande 13 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 3 | ||||||||
Figaredo C.D. "A" | 2 9 | 15 0 2 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | Campo Grande 13 | LA BÃRZANA (H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 14 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 10 0 | 15 4 0 2 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Campo Grande 13 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 5 | ||||||||
La Fresneda "A" | 10 0 | 12 5 5 9 | 0 4 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 7 | ||||||||
Caborana C.F. "A" | 10 6 | 15 3 1 9 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | Campo Grande 14 | ALFREDO GOMEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 12:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 15 | ||||||||
Atletico de Siero "A" | 2 3 | 0 1 3 14 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 14 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 6 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 6 10 | 6 3 2 6 | 0 4 | Palacio de Granda "A" | Campo Grande 7 | SERGIO SANCHEZ | ||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 13 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "B" | 14 10 | 2 7 2 14 | 0 4 | Atletico de Siero "B" | Campo Grande 7 | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 16:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 77 | 80 | 37 | 71 | 38 | 87 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 9 | 135 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 14 | 66 | 7 | 30 | 63 | 29 | 21 | 0 | 8 | 126 | 75 | 51 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 72.4% | 72.4% | 0% | 27.6% | |||||||||||
3 | Condal C.F. "A" | 28 | 70 | 94 | 83 | 57 | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 125 | 85 | 40 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 65.5% | 62.1% | 10.3% | 27.6% | |||||||||||
4 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 46 | 81 | 77 | 2 | 56 | 29 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 93 | 57 | 36 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 64.4% | 62.1% | 6.9% | 31% | |||||||||||
5 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 44 | 88 | 61 | 38 | 74 | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 102 | 83 | 19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPEG | 62.1% | 55.2% | 20.7% | 24.1% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Ujo "A" | 16 | 50 | 61 | 26 | 53 | 29 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 108 | 81 | 27 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 60.9% | 58.6% | 6.9% | 34.5% | |||||||||||
7 | Berron C.F. "A" | 38 | 100 | 1 | 66 | 35 | 48 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 86 | 76 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 55.2% | 51.7% | 10.3% | 37.9% | |||||||||||
8 | La Fresneda "A" | 5 | 100 | 84 | 61 | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 89 | 89 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 51.7% | 44.8% | 20.7% | 34.5% | |||||||||||
9 | Palacio de Granda "A" | 32 | 57 | 61 | 93 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 73 | 65 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 48.3% | 44.8% | 10.3% | 44.8% | |||||||||||
10 | Atletico de Siero "A" | 28 | 97 | 60 | 4 | 53 | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 52 | 72 | -20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 43.7% | 37.9% | 17.2% | 44.8% | |||||||||||
11 | Caborana C.F. "A" | 24 | 5 | 16 | 7 | 34 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 64 | 85 | -21 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPP | 39.1% | 34.5% | 13.8% | 51.7% | |||||||||||
12 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 7 | 23 | 34 | 30 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 82 | 102 | -20 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 34.5% | 31% | 10.3% | 58.6% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 17 | 41 | 8 | 87 | 36 | 27 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 76 | 113 | -37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 31% | 31% | 0% | 69% | |||||||||||
14 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | 10 | 29 | 28 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 48 | 93 | -45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPEG | 23% | 17.2% | 17.2% | 65.5% | |||||||||||
15 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | 60 | 38 | 85 | 18 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 53 | 92 | -39 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 20.7% | 13.8% | 20.7% | 65.5% | |||||||||||
16 | Atletico de Siero "B" | -10 | 29 | 24 | 31 | 38 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 152 | -144 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Guerrero Fernandez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 48 | 29 | 1.66 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0104210111 | 100% | |||||
2 | Daniel Rodriguez Cana | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 42 | 29 | 1.45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3101162111 | 100% | |||||
3 | Alejandro Puente Trigal | C.D. Ujo "A" | 40 | 27 | 1.48 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5172010222 | 93.1% | |||||
4 | Pelayo Garcia Jaraba | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 35 | 29 | 1.21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0101112000 | 100% | |||||
5 | Pablo Diaz Andres | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 35 | 29 | 1.21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1011021203 | 100% | |||||
6 | Gabino Gomez Grandoso | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 34 | 24 | 1.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21220-0211 | 82.8% | |||||
7 | Christian Acevedo Casado | Condal C.F. "A" | 33 | 26 | 1.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0211-10113 | 89.7% | |||||
8 | Aaron Dual Malo | Berron C.F. "A" | 29 | 29 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1213011001 | 100% | |||||
9 | Pablo Roces Perez | Condal C.F. "A" | 28 | 27 | 1.04 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10302-1101 | 93.1% | |||||
10 | Sergio Garcia Sayago | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 27 | 28 | 0.96 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1001110-31 | 96.6% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |