LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 7 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 4 14 | 0 8 3 6 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | Campo Grande 15 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 1 | ||||||||
Caborana C.F. "A" | 11 15 | 12 1 0 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | Campo Grande 15 | ALFREDO GOMEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 7 | ||||||||
Atletico de Siero "A" | 12 1 | 12 3 2 12 | 0 4 | Palacio de Granda "A" | Campo Grande 15 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 10:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 1 | ||||||||
Figaredo C.D. "A" | 8 0 | 6 4 4 5 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "B" | Campo Grande 7 | LA BÃRZANA (H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 1 | ||||||||
Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 15 10 | 1 8 4 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | Campo Grande 15 | SANTA EULALIA DE MORCIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 12 | ||||||||
La Fresneda "A" | 3 14 | 11 5 0 9 | 0 4 | Atletico de Siero "B" | Campo Grande 14 | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 12 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 12 1 | 3 7 2 13 | 0 4 | Berron C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 13:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 15 | ||||||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 10 5 | 7 5 8 5 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | ||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 28 | 21 | 21 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 86 | 11 | 68 | 69 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Atletico de Siero "A" | 0 | 13 | 92 | 92 | 56 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEG- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -1 | 93 | 92 | 48 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | La Fresneda "A" | 67 | 86 | 64 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Llanera "B" | -3 | 97 | 98 | 83 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | -4 | 37 | 70 | 4 | 100 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Condal C.F. "A" | -4 | 29 | 92 | 54 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Palacio de Granda "A" | -4 | 38 | 55 | 27 | 94 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Berron C.F. "A" | -4 | 42 | 69 | 63 | 60 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | 91 | 62 | 77 | 81 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPG- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | -7 | 69 | 80 | 78 | 32 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | Caborana C.F. "A" | -7 | 18 | 39 | 44 | 71 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | 71 | 64 | 68 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19 | -13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEP- | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | -10 | 97 | 90 | 47 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Atletico de Siero "B" | 82 | 4 | 59 | 37 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 | -20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelayo Garcia Jaraba | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3224------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Oscar Guerrero Fernandez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0343------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Pablo Diaz Andres | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2421------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Mateo Lopez Garcia | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2121------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Javier Martínez Martínez | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2121------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Andreas Menendez Izquierdo | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2301------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Christian Acevedo Casado | Condal C.F. "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3300------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Iker Villarin Sevilla | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4-2------- | 50% | |||||
9 | Achraf Hadi Beruijil | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1040------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Daniel Rodriguez Cana | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4010------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |