LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 4 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 11 7 | 1 1 2 12 | 0 4 | Atletico de Siero "A" | Campo Grande 12 | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 5 | ||||||||
Caborana C.F. "A" | 1 11 | 3 3 1 5 | 0 4 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | Campo Grande 5 | ALFREDO GOMEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 14 13 | 3 5 6 15 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 8 | SANTA BARBARA (Ablaña) | ||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 12 2 | 6 0 5 0 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Campo Grande 12 | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 5 | ||||||||
Atletico de Siero "B" | 1 2 | 3 0 5 5 | 0 4 | Condal C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 7 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | 2 0 | 15 0 5 9 | 0 4 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 7 | ||||||||
Palacio de Granda "A" | 12 10 | 7 2 4 0 | 0 4 | La Fresneda "A" | Campo Grande 14 | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 14:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 11 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "B" | 8 6 | 0 0 5 8 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 14:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 5 | 2 | 71 | 50 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 5 | 54 | 18 | 43 | 45 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Atletico de Siero "A" | 3 | 9 | 27 | 4 | 60 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 86.7% | 80% | 20% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | La Fresneda "A" | 2 | 38 | 12 | 74 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Condal C.F. "A" | -1 | 20 | 100 | 95 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
6 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | -1 | 64 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 21 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -1 | 98 | 64 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Llanera "B" | -3 | 37 | 35 | 40 | 99 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPG | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | -4 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
10 | Palacio de Granda "A" | -4 | 70 | 19 | 83 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | Caborana C.F. "A" | -4 | 47 | 58 | 65 | 35 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | Berron C.F. "A" | 43 | 41 | 50 | 86 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
13 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | -6 | 17 | 56 | 52 | 56 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
14 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | 15 | 5 | 45 | 63 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 24 | -18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 6.7% | 0% | 20% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | -10 | 57 | 83 | 32 | 96 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 25 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Atletico de Siero "B" | -10 | 19 | 31 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 26 | -25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pablo Diaz Andres | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 13 | 5 | 2.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 42421----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Pelayo Garcia Jaraba | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 13 | 5 | 2.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23224----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Christian Acevedo Casado | Condal C.F. "A" | 11 | 5 | 2.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 53300----- | 100% | |||||
4 | Oscar Guerrero Fernandez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 11 | 5 | 2.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10343----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Gabino Gomez Grandoso | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 9 | 5 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 53010----- | 100% | |||||
6 | Iker Villarin Sevilla | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 24-2------ | 60% | |||||
7 | Javier Martínez Martínez | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12121----- | 100% | |||||
8 | Andreas Menendez Izquierdo | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12301----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Achraf Hadi Beruijil | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21040----- | 100% | |||||
10 | Daniel Rodriguez Cana | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 6 | 5 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14010----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |