LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 10 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 0 13 | 13 1 2 11 | 0 4 | La Fresneda "A" | Campo Grande 15 | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 0 | ||||||||
Palacio de Granda "A" | 15 9 | 9 1 3 0 | 0 4 | Condal C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 2 | ||||||||
Atletico de Siero "B" | 7 4 | 8 0 5 5 | 0 4 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 15 4 | 2 3 1 9 | 0 4 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 6 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | 1 6 | 8 1 4 9 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 12 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 10 9 | 6 1 4 12 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Campo Grande 8 | SANTA BARBARA (Ablaña) | ||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 12 | ||||||||
Caborana C.F. "A" | 0 1 | 13 1 6 9 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | ALFREDO GOMEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 6 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "B" | 8 7 | 13 5 0 14 | 0 4 | Atletico de Siero "A" | Campo Grande 11 | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 53 | 82 | 20 | 58 | 63 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 7 | 96 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 38 | 5 | 87 | 41 | 48 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 100 | 57 | 43 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 76.2% | 76.2% | 0% | 23.8% | |||||||||||
3 | Condal C.F. "A" | 37 | 74 | 67 | 56 | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 97 | 54 | 43 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 74.6% | 71.4% | 9.5% | 19% | |||||||||||
4 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 30 | 66 | 59 | 92 | 21 | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 72 | 58 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 63.5% | 57.1% | 19% | 23.8% | |||||||||||
5 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 27 | 12 | 85 | 43 | 37 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 69 | 49 | 20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 58.7% | 57.1% | 4.8% | 38.1% | |||||||||||
6 | La Fresneda "A" | 27 | 25 | 44 | 54 | 23 | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 65 | 55 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 58.7% | 52.4% | 19% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Ujo "A" | 22 | 56 | 64 | 18 | 92 | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 70 | 65 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 50.8% | 47.6% | 9.5% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
8 | Berron C.F. "A" | 97 | 31 | 33 | 92 | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 58 | 53 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 50.8% | 47.6% | 9.5% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
9 | Atletico de Siero "A" | 22 | 47 | 42 | 51 | 35 | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 50.8% | 42.9% | 23.8% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
10 | Palacio de Granda "A" | 19 | 96 | 60 | 37 | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 52 | 51 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 46% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 11 | 68 | 72 | 14 | 21 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 59 | 85 | -26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 10 | 37 | 85 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 59 | 72 | -13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||||||||
13 | Caborana C.F. "A" | 59 | 42 | 54 | 84 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 44 | 67 | -23 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||||||||
14 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | 74 | 35 | 99 | 40 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 43 | 68 | -25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 27% | 19% | 23.8% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
15 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | 29 | 77 | 43 | 11 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 35 | 81 | -46 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 19% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
16 | Atletico de Siero "B" | 80 | 30 | 29 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 109 | -104 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Guerrero Fernandez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 39 | 21 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1131313011 | 100% | |||||
2 | Pelayo Garcia Jaraba | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 29 | 21 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0011001001 | 100% | |||||
3 | Daniel Rodriguez Cana | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 27 | 21 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1113012210 | 100% | |||||
4 | Christian Acevedo Casado | Condal C.F. "A" | 27 | 19 | 1.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1321-10321 | 90.5% | |||||
5 | Pablo Diaz Andres | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 27 | 21 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0311130110 | 100% | |||||
6 | Gabino Gomez Grandoso | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 25 | 17 | 1.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11022---05 | 81% | |||||
7 | Sergio Garcia Sayago | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 23 | 21 | 1.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3113101110 | 100% | |||||
8 | Alejandro Puente Trigal | C.D. Ujo "A" | 22 | 19 | 1.16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2212211520 | 90.5% | |||||
9 | Javier Martínez Martínez | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 21 | 20 | 1.05 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110123-010 | 95.2% | |||||
10 | Andreas Menendez Izquierdo | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0010001010 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |